Day 48 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 25 May 2024

(202405259003)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Unico Happy 2023 (2°Turno)"
Potrillos 2 años no ganadores (m2ap)
1600 Turf (Normal)
13:10 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $5.355.000

ARS $3.150.000 to 1st - ARS $1.102.500 to 2nd - ARS $630.000 to 3nd - ARS $315.000 to 4th - ARS $157.500 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
3 Grezzo (Hi Happy) 2y 568k 55.00 E. Ortega Marina Bragante L. 3.25
12 Yak Sport (Glory Seattle) 2y 445k 55.00 M. Rodriguez Miguel A. B. Medina 12.95
8 Santo Sermon (Treasure Beach) 2y 447k 7 55.00 M. Valle Nicolas Martin Ferro 7.15
4 Orpen Again (Seek Again) 2y 443k 11 55.00 P. Carrizo Juan C. Bianchi 178.40
5 Rio Scola (Interdetto) 2y 479k 13½ 55.00 R. Bascuñan Nicolas Martin Ferro 52.60
6 Taleo (Hurricane Cat) 2y 502k 16 55.00 A. Cabrera Agustin Pavlovsky 256.00
10 Los Fandangos (Daddy Long Legs) 2y 524k 16 55.00 C. Velazquez Luis A. Sánchez 4.30
11 Porto (Suggestive Boy) 2y 463k 16¾ 55.00 J. Noriega Roberto M. Bullrich 16.35
7 Mandalorian (Treasure Beach) 2y 470k 16¾ 55.00 F. Fernandes Nicolas Martin Ferro 35.20
10° 9 Great Daddy (Daddy Long Legs) 2y 490k 19¾ 55.00 M. La Palma Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie 111.65
11° 2 Martinho (Hurricane Cat) 2y 460k 22¾ 56.00 G. Calvente Roberto C. Gutierrez 44.70
12° 13 End Of The Road (Lucullan) 2y 502k 23 55.00 W. Moreyra Juan D. Oural 75.85
1 Charir (Il Mercato) 2y 492k 38 55.00 A. Giannetti Juan M. Etchechoury 10.55
Ran all
Time: 1.35.06 1600 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (3)Grezzo

Number: 3, 12, 8, 4, 5, 6, 10, 11, 7, 9, 2, 13, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (2°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (3°) Martin J. Valle, (4°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (5°) Rodrigo D. Bascuñan, (6°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (7°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (8°) Juan C. Noriega, (9°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (10°) Martin A. La Palma, (11°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (12°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (U°) Adrian M. Giannetti

Trainers: (1°) Marina Bragante L., (2°) Miguel A. B. Medina, (3°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (4°) Juan C. Bianchi, (5°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (6°) Agustin Pavlovsky, (7°) Luis A. Sánchez, (8°) Roberto M. Bullrich, (9°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (10°) Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie, (11°) Roberto C. Gutierrez, (12°) Juan D. Oural, (U°) Juan M. Etchechoury

Owners: (1°) La Providencia, (2°) Par De Locos, (3°) Rodolfo Pedro, (4°) Rogo, (5°) La Frontera, (6°) E.C.P., (7°) Chucaros (si), (8°) Carampangue, (9°) Bien de Abajo, (10°) Establec. Mariana Eva, (11°) El Pulpo, (12°) Abu-Manza, (U°) Las Monjitas