Day 53 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 7 June 2022

(2022060712007)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Somos Deporte-Canal Somos La Plata"
Yeguas 4 años y más ganadoras de 1 carrera (h4a+g)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
16:30 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $792.300

ARS $417.000 to 1st - ARS $166.800 to 2nd - ARS $83.400 to 3nd - ARS $58.380 to 4th - ARS $41.700 to 5th - ARS $25.020 to 6th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
2 Ette Craf (Mastercraftsman) 4y 453k 53 D. Lencinas Nestor F. Pastor 14.60
8 Inthemoney (Orpen) 4y 512k 3 54 E. Candia Filho P. Nickel 2.30
4 Nostalgia Aregueña (Sidney's Candy) 4y 460k 8 57 W. Pereyra Martin A. Goicoechea 5.95
9 Babora Best (Best Bob) 4y 476k 54 M. Giuliano Luis M. Romero 5.90
5 Moicana (Cisne Branco) 4y 442k 9 57 M. Sosa Nestor E. Bustos 5.70
1 Master Terms (Mastercraftsman) 4y 450k 10 57 A. Marinhas Gaston A. Sessa 8.75
11 Hasta Las Lagrimas (Cosmic Trigger) 4y 498k 11 57 P. Sotelo Antonio Barreto 6..30
3 Societe Publique (Angiolo) 4y 472k 11¾ 53 U. Chavez Nestor F. Pastor 0.00
6 Bienvenida Mia (Boca Mio) 4y 460k 12¼ 57 R. Gonzalez Horacio J. Miraz 46.25
10° 10 Gran Cause (True Cause) 4y 441k 12½ 53 F. Caceres Antonio Bernardo 167.75
7 Great Capri (Great Champion) 4y 441k 43½ 53 A. Sanchez José E. Rivero 58.35
Ran all
Time: 01.24.42 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (3)Societe Publique

Number: 2, 8, 4, 9, 5, 1, 11, 3, 6, 10, 7

Jockeys: (1°) Dario E. Lencinas, (2°) Elvio G. Candia, (3°) William Pereyra, (4°) Milagros M. Giuliano , (5°) Miguel A. Sosa, (6°) Andrea S. Marinhas, (7°) Pablo Sotelo Camacho, (8°) Urbano J. Chavez, (9°) Roque L. González, (10°) Franklin D. Caceres, (U°) Alejandro Sanchez

Trainers: (1°) Nestor F. Pastor, (2°) Filho P. Nickel, (3°) Martin A. Goicoechea, (4°) Luis M. Romero, (5°) Nestor E. Bustos, (6°) Gaston A. Sessa, (7°) Antonio Barreto, (8°) Nestor F. Pastor, (9°) Horacio J. Miraz, (10°) Antonio Bernardo, (U°) José E. Rivero

Owners: (1°) Aitué, (2°) La Providencia, (3°) Botafogo, (4°) Family R, (5°) Rey De Corazones, (6°) Sauce Grande, (7°) Robertito B., (8°) Famille, (9°) Las Marías, (10°) A.J.S., (U°) La Pipeta