Day 49 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 1 June 2022

12ª (2022060190012)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Don Mengano 2017"
Todo caballo 4 años ganadores de 2 carreras (4ag)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
18:20 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $447.100

ARS $263.000 to 1st - ARS $92.050 to 2nd - ARS $52.600 to 3nd - ARS $26.300 to 4th - ARS $13.150 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Hurry Harry (Hurricane Cat) 4y 516k 55.00 E. Ortega Gustavo E. Romero 12.05
4 Jiggs (Cityscape) 4y 542k ½ pz 57.00 M. Valle Omar F. Labanca 12.65
2 Pinta Que Mata (Cima De Triomphe) 4y 491k 53.00 L. Brigas Gustavo E. Romero 50.55
10 Falling For You (Falling Sky) 4y 484k 57.00 C. Velazquez Hugo M. Pérez S. 43.85
16 Expensive Gift (Cosmic Trigger) 4y 508k 8 57.00 J. Noriega Nicolas Martin Ferro 3.55
7 Magnet Curl (Curlinello) 4y 566k 55.00 R. Bascuñan Carlos A. Bani 5.35
5 Como Kissing (South Kissing) 4y 516k 9 57.00 I. Monasterolo Gustavo E. Scarpello 12.55
8 Mustang Craf (Mastercraftsman) 4y 534k 57.00 R. Barrueco Ramon O. Perez 30.75
12 Ahora Vuelvo (Ellos) 4y 610k 10 57.00 O. Alderete Elvio R. Bortulé 13.40
10° 13 Futuro Rey (Sixties Icon) 4y 472k 11½ 57.00 J. Villagra Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan 24.35
11° 15 Che Mariscal (Greenspring) 4y 442k 11½ 57.00 B. Enrique Sergio M. Acevedo 10.45
12° 3 Soy Mapuche (Cosmic Trigger) 4y 508k 11¾ 57.00 W. Pereyra Alberto O. Aguirre 5.10
13° 14 Ecologo Estrella (Ecologo) 4y 508k 15¾ 57.00 F. Coria Gustavo Raul Véliz 4.95
14° 9 Valledolmo (South Kissing) 4y 500k 19¼ 57.00 G. Bonasola Gustavo E. Scarpello 16.25
6 SueÑo Malevo (Manipulator) 4y 468k 24¼ 57.00 P. Carrizo Carlos R. Oroño 50.15
Scratches: (1)Sir Piggott
Time: 1.22.09 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (16)Expensive Gift

Number: 11, 4, 2, 10, 16, 7, 5, 8, 12, 13, 15, 3, 14, 9, 6

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo G. Ortega Torres, (2°) Martin J. Valle, (3°) Luis D. Brigas, (4°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (5°) Juan C. Noriega, (6°) Rodrigo D. Bascuñan, (7°) Ivan E. Monasterolo, (8°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (9°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (10°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (11°) Brian R. Enrique, (12°) William Pereyra, (13°) Facundo M. Coria, (14°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (U°) Pablo D. Carrizo

Trainers: (1°) Gustavo E. Romero, (2°) Omar F. Labanca, (3°) Gustavo E. Romero, (4°) Hugo M. Pérez S., (5°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (6°) Carlos A. Bani, (7°) Gustavo E. Scarpello, (8°) Ramon O. Perez, (9°) Elvio R. Bortulé, (10°) Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan, (11°) Sergio M. Acevedo, (12°) Alberto O. Aguirre, (13°) Gustavo Raul Véliz, (14°) Gustavo E. Scarpello, (U°) Carlos R. Oroño

Owners: (1°) Oma Fanny, (2°) Don Arnaldo B, (3°) El Chuchi, (4°) Don Armando, (5°) Ilusion II (r°), (6°) Doña Serafina, (7°) El Vulcan, (8°) The Guante, (9°) El Olimpo, (10°) Haras Del Saladillo, (11°) Puente Viejo (lp), (12°) El Deseado, (13°) El Trebol de Picun, (14°) Pampas, (U°) 5 Mas Una