Day 26 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Friday 2 October 2020

(202010029008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Miss Oasis 2019 (2°Turno)"
Potrillos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1800 Turf (Normal)
17:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $416.500

ARS $245.000 to 1st - ARS $85.750 to 2nd - ARS $49.000 to 3nd - ARS $24.500 to 4th - ARS $12.250 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
10 Cool Day (John F Kennedy) 3y 508k 56 E. Ortega Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie 5.10
9 Joe Happy (Global Hunter) 3y 475k pz 56 J. Villagra Omar F. Labanca 3.80
7 Pepe Joy (Fortify) 3y 452k ½ cp 56 A. Paez Carlos A. Meza Brunel 28.60
11 Harlem Blues (Orpen) 3y 506k 56 G. Bellocq Carlos D. Etchechoury 2.00
6 Le Rock (Le Blues) 3y 496k 54 A. Castro Gabriel H. Verde 14.25
1 Orloff (Master Of Hounds) 3y 466k 12¾ 56 R. Barrueco Roberto C. Gutiérrez 117.30
3 Crozier (Cityscape) 3y 508k 19¾ 56 M. Valle Pedro O. Armada 23.70
4 Mo Farah (Sigfrid) 3y 495k 21¾ 56 L. Balmaceda Nicolas Martin Ferro 46.85
5 Global Whisky (Global Hunter) 3y 504k 28¾ 56 A. Giannetti Juan J. Etchechoury 15.20
10° 8 Vainillon (Violence) 3y 564k 37¾ 56 W. Moreyra Juan C. Etchechoury (h) 9.30
2 Mago Chocolate (Señor Candy) 3y 453k 41¼ 56 J. Da Silva Alfredo E. Mihura (h) 11.80
Ran all
Time:   01.47.84 1800 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (11)Harlem Blues

Number: 10, 9, 7, 11, 6, 1, 3, 4, 5, 8, 2

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (2°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (3°) Alexis J. Paez, (4°) Gonzalo E. Bellocq, (5°) Alexis G. Castro, (6°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (7°) Martin J. Valle, (8°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (9°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (10°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (U°) Jose A. Da Silva

Trainers: (1°) Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie, (2°) Omar F. Labanca, (3°) Carlos A. Meza Brunel, (4°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (5°) Gabriel H. Verde, (6°) Roberto C. Gutiérrez, (7°) Pedro O. Armada, (8°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (9°) Juan J. Etchechoury, (10°) Juan C. Etchechoury (h), (U°) Alfredo E. Mihura (h)

Owners: (1°) Establec. Mariana Eva, (2°) Las Canarias, (3°) El Chuchi, (4°) Las Monjitas, (5°) Codiciado, (6°) Gladiador, (7°) Carlomagno, (8°) El Doguito, (9°) Emine, (10°) Rubio B, (U°) La Pomme