Day 37 Hipódromo de Palermo
Wednesday 30 September 2020

(2020093010005)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Yanci (2°Turno)"
Potrillos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1400 Turf (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $238.000

ARS $140.000 to 1st - ARS $49.000 to 2nd - ARS $28.000 to 3nd - ARS $14.000 to 4th - ARS $7.000 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
10 Codringer (Cosmic Trigger) 3y 476k 56 F. Fernandes Nicolas Martin Ferro 3.1
8 Remotico (Remote) 3y 458k 56 E. Ortega Enrique Martín Ferro 6.25
12 Numeraux (Global Hunter) 3y 542k 56.1 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 1.85
9 Le Bronx (Le Blues) 3y 480k 5 57 J. Da Silva Ruben M. Vivas 9.55
4 Mister Gree (Horse Greeley) 3y 478k 7 56.5 W. Moreyra Jorge L. Rivollier 44.8
11 Don Naipe (City Banker) 3y 444k 56 A. Paez Edgardo O. Martucci 182.95
6 Global Pass (Global Hunter) 3y 476k 10¾ 56 F. Barroso Carlos D. Etchechoury 69.8
3 Che Magico (Roman Ruler) 3y 482k 11 57 J. Medina Roberto Pellegatta 11.65
7 Global Californiano (Global Hunter) 3y 476k 12 56 A. Giannetti Juan J. Etchechoury 44.45
10° 5 Puro Halo (Sebi Halo) 3y 528k 12¾ 56 B. Enrique Carlos D. Etchechoury 15.5
11° 2 Pecan Cause (True Cause) 3y 450k 15¼ 56 J. Noriega Juan S. Maldotti 40.35
12° 13 Eco De Mar (Ecologo) 3y 464k 15½ 56 L. Cabrera Ricardo A. Van Tuyne 129.25
13° 1 Balazo Smock (Viejo Smocking) 3y 516k 20½ 56 C. Montoya María C. Muñoz 63.15
14 Disney Boy (Greenspring) 3y 474k 25½ 56 O. Alderete Angel A. Sanchez 118.7
Ran all
Time: 01.22.70 1400 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Numeraux

Number: 10, 8, 12, 9, 4, 11, 6, 3, 7, 5, 2, 13, 1, 14

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (2°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (3°) Altair Domingos, (4°) Jose A. Da Silva, (5°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (6°) Alexis J. Paez, (7°) Fabricio R. Barroso, (8°) Jesús A. Medina, (9°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (10°) Brian R. Enrique, (11°) Juan C. Noriega, (12°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (13°) Cristian A. Montoya, (U°) Osvaldo A. Alderete

Trainers: (1°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (2°) Enrique Martín Ferro, (3°) Filho P. Nickel, (4°) Ruben M. Vivas, (5°) Jorge L. Rivollier, (6°) Edgardo O. Martucci, (7°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (8°) Roberto Pellegatta, (9°) Juan J. Etchechoury, (10°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (11°) Juan S. Maldotti, (12°) Ricardo A. Van Tuyne, (13°) María C. Muñoz, (U°) Angel A. Sanchez

Owners: (1°) Dream And Wish, (2°) Castañón, (3°) La Providencia, (4°) S. de B., (5°) Sublime Horse, (6°) Rodolfo Pedro, (7°) Tres P, (8°) Ilusion Clasica, (9°) Emine, (10°) La Nora, (11°) Rubi I, (12°) Crazy Tata (rº), (13°) Haras La Tigra, (U°) El Olimpo