Day 34 Hipódromo de Palermo
Wednesday 23 September 2020

(2020092310005)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Wizzard (2°Turno)"
Yeguas 5 y 6 años no ganadoras (h5-6ap)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $110.500

ARS $65.000 to 1st - ARS $22.750 to 2nd - ARS $13.000 to 3nd - ARS $6.500 to 4th - ARS $3.250 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
10 Tus Caricias (Most Improved) 5y 496k 57.1 E. Ortega Miguel A. Ruiz 3.8
7 Glad Filly (Cityscape) 5y 474k 57.3 B. Enrique Emiliano L. Diaz 17.15
14 Vereda Florida (Don Versero) 6y 454k 50 A. Allois Dario S. Dure 98.65
4 Hennins (Interaction) 5y 494k 56.5 J. Gonzalez Eduardo M. Fernandez 292.85
2 Mini Placer (Valid Stripes) 5y 454k 57 I. Zapata Eduardo A. Corsiglia 16.8
15 Ventaja Maxima (Lizard Island) 5y 444k 55.3 L. Cabrera Franco M. Natalini 42.95
9 Estrella Up (Stratostar) 5y 476k 57 A. Giannetti Diego A. Sinner 9.8
12 Kedara (True Cause) 5y 466k 8 57.5 G. Calvente Juan B. Udaondo 2.05
6 Slew Ambition (Heliostatic) 5y 500k 57 A. Cabrera Luciano R. Cerutti 20.25
10° 3 Ruperta Candy (The Royal Candy) 6y 486k 10 57 G. Garcia Carlos Irineo Lopez 54.55
11° 16 Curiosa Grace (Curioso Slam) 5y 504k 10¼ 57 J. Leonardo Victor M. Saunders 51.3
12° 1 Standiana (Cima De Triomphe) 5y 508k 11¾ 57 E. Retamozo Silvio M. Dadamo 5.35
13° 8 Wood Surge (Storm Surge) 5y 396k 13¼ 57 O. Villarroel Juan Cunha Duarte 48.85
5 La Delfy (Slew Gin Fizz) 5y 498k 13¼ 57 W. Moreyra Alberto F. Urruti 10.7
Scratches: (11)Signorina, (13)Envidiada Catch
Time: 01.25.43 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Kedara

Number: 10, 7, 14, 4, 2, 15, 9, 12, 6, 3, 16, 1, 8, 5

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (2°) Brian R. Enrique, (3°) Alexis A. Allois, (4°) Jose N. Gonzalez, (5°) Ivan Zapata, (6°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (7°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (8°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (9°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (10°) Geronimo J Garcia, (11°) Jose E. Leonardo, (12°) Emanuel Retamozo M. H., (13°) Omar A. Villarroel, (U°) Wilson R. Moreyra

Trainers: (1°) Miguel A. Ruiz, (2°) Emiliano L. Diaz, (3°) Dario S. Dure, (4°) Eduardo M. Fernandez, (5°) Eduardo A. Corsiglia, (6°) Franco M. Natalini, (7°) Diego A. Sinner, (8°) Juan B. Udaondo, (9°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (10°) Carlos Irineo Lopez, (11°) Victor M. Saunders, (12°) Silvio M. Dadamo, (13°) Juan Cunha Duarte, (U°) Alberto F. Urruti

Owners: (1°) Palote´s, (2°) Mi Toro Viejo, (3°) Las Latas, (4°) Don Hilario, (5°) La Ely, (6°) Kapela, (7°) Los Brios, (8°) Santa Ines, (9°) La Manija, (10°) El Lagarto, (11°) Los Gordos Bellos, (12°) Antonio Dario, (13°) Octubre 17, (U°) Haras Don Bruno