Day 27 Hipódromo de Palermo
Friday 4 September 2020

10ª (20200904100010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Baby Luck"
Todo caballo 4 años ganadores de 1 o 2 carreras (4ag)
2200 Turf (Húmeda)
17:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $255.000

ARS $150.000 to 1st - ARS $52.500 to 2nd - ARS $30.000 to 3nd - ARS $15.000 to 4th - ARS $7.500 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
11 Dostoyevsky (Star Dabbler) 4y 490k 54.9 I. Monasterolo Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie 11.8
3 Winter Guest (City Banker) 4y 460k cb 57.5 J. Villagra Omar F. Labanca 10.8
6 Dolce Joy (Fortify) 4y 476k 55.8 L. Tello Carlos D. Etchechoury 7.15
5 Judoc (Cityscape) 4y 470k 55 F. Fernandes Jose O. Gonzalez 10.3
8 Elevado Boy (Suggestive Boy) 4y 476k 55.4 E. Ortega Lucas F. Gaitan 17.95
9 Noche De Birras (Pure Prize) 4y 460k 52.9 C. Montoya Agustin Pavlovsky 54.75
13 Emission Rye (Catcher in the Rye) 4y 496k 5 57 G. Bonasola Nicolas Martin Ferro 22.5
2 Forever Young (Heliostatic) 4y 478k 10 53.5 F. Menendez Conrado A. Linares 29.55
7 Enfermizo Paradiso (Fragotero) 4y 460k 14 56 W. Moreyra Roberto C. Gutiérrez 3.1
10° 10 Black Code (Roman Ruler) 4y 494k 16 56 A. Domingos Miguel A. Casal 8.35
11° 12 Si Socios (Star Dabbler) 4y 510k 16½ 52 A. Castro Juan J. Etchechoury 95.55
12° 4 Astro Dubai (E Dubai) 4y 474k 19½ 54.5 J. Sanchez Rogelio L. Leguiza 131.9
14 Safe Men (Campanologist) 4y 532k 32½ 57 J. Noriega Juan F. Saldivia 2.7
Scratches: (1)Four Talent
Time: 02.20.79 2200 Turf (Húmeda)
Favorite: (14)Safe Men

Number: 11, 3, 6, 5, 8, 9, 13, 2, 7, 10, 12, 4, 14

Jockeys: (1°) Ivan E. Monasterolo, (2°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (3°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (4°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (5°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (6°) Cristian A. Montoya, (7°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (8°) Franco D. Menendez, (9°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (10°) Altair Domingos, (11°) Alexis G. Castro, (12°) Jose M. Sanchez, (U°) Juan C. Noriega

Trainers: (1°) Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie, (2°) Omar F. Labanca, (3°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (4°) Jose O. Gonzalez, (5°) Lucas F. Gaitan, (6°) Agustin Pavlovsky, (7°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (8°) Conrado A. Linares, (9°) Roberto C. Gutiérrez, (10°) Miguel A. Casal, (11°) Juan J. Etchechoury, (12°) Rogelio L. Leguiza, (U°) Juan F. Saldivia

Owners: (1°) Haras Pozo De Luna, (2°) Tramo 20, (3°) Las Monjitas, (4°) Fiorentina, (5°) Mayflower, (6°) Zalim Bifov, (7°) R.L.A., (8°) La Fabrica, (9°) Picabuey, (10°) Haras Don Bruno, (11°) Stud Domi, (12°) La Peladilla, (U°) Las Canarias