Day 27 Hipódromo de Palermo
Friday 4 September 2020

(2020090410008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Tibaldi"
Potrillos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1600 Dirt (Húmeda)
16:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $255.000

ARS $150.000 to 1st - ARS $52.500 to 2nd - ARS $30.000 to 3nd - ARS $15.000 to 4th - ARS $7.500 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
2 Zarzo Y Bobo (True Cause) 3y 536k 56 W. Pereyra Roberto Pellegatta 3.2
15 Numeraux (Global Hunter) 3y 542k 1 56.9 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 5.45
4 Marignac (Equal Stripes) 3y 464k 3 55.3 L. Tello Carlos D. Etchechoury 7.2
7 Mana's Horse (Catcher in the Rye) 3y 534k 12 59.1 J. Ricardo Carlos A. Cardon 7.05
9 Cool City (Cityscape) 3y 480k 12¼ 56 R. Blanco Carlos D. Etchechoury 23.6
3 Mil Balas (Treasure Beach) 3y 464k 13¾ 56.3 F. Fernandes Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie 15.5
14 Strong Winning (Winning Prize) 3y 522k 15¾ 56 W. Aguirre Luciano R. Cerutti 8.15
13 Es Empirico (Roman Ruler) 3y 456k 17¼ 56 E. Ortega Nicolas Martin Ferro 7.45
8 Grys (Grand Reward) 3y 484k 18¾ 56 L. Noriega Juan F. Saldivia 10.1
10° 10 Gamberi (Zensational) 3y 458k 21¾ 56 P. Carrizo Pablo E. Sahagian 58.35
11° 11 Leed The Way (Equal Stripes) 3y 510k 23¾ 56 J. Villagra Gustavo E. Romero 13.1
12° 1 Baculum (Portal Del Alto) 3y 478k 24¼ 56 B. Enrique Elvio R. Bortulé 76.35
13° 5 Orloff (Master Of Hounds) 3y 470k 24½ 56 R. Barrueco Roberto C. Gutiérrez 122.6
14° 12 Knockthreetimes (Knockout) 3y 554k 31½ 56 K. Banegas María F. Alvarez 92.3
6 El De Rodas (Aspire) 3y 454k Ljs 56 L. Cabrera José A. Lofiego 34.35
Ran all
Time: 01.36.81 1600 Dirt (Húmeda)
Favorite: (2)Zarzo Y Bobo

Number: 2, 15, 4, 7, 9, 3, 14, 13, 8, 10, 11, 1, 5, 12, 6

Jockeys: (1°) William Pereyra, (2°) Altair Domingos, (3°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (4°) Jorge A. Ricardo, (5°) Rodrigo G. Blanco, (6°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (7°) Walter A. Aguirre, (8°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (9°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (10°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (11°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (12°) Brian R. Enrique, (13°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (14°) Kevin Banegas, (U°) Luciano E. Cabrera

Trainers: (1°) Roberto Pellegatta, (2°) Filho P. Nickel, (3°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (4°) Carlos A. Cardon, (5°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (6°) Alfredo F. Gaitán Dassie, (7°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (8°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (9°) Juan F. Saldivia, (10°) Pablo E. Sahagian, (11°) Gustavo E. Romero, (12°) Elvio R. Bortulé, (13°) Roberto C. Gutiérrez, (14°) María F. Alvarez, (U°) José A. Lofiego

Owners: (1°) Arcángel, (2°) La Providencia, (3°) Las Monjitas, (4°) Sala de Guardia, (5°) Gran Muñeca, (6°) Establec. Mariana Eva, (7°) El Pulpo, (8°) R.L.A., (9°) Pellegrini, (10°) Rosuer, (11°) S. de B., (12°) Polaris, (13°) Gladiador, (14°) Lagrange, (U°) Divisadero