Day 26 Hipódromo de Palermo
Monday 31 August 2020

(2020083110002)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Liban"
Potrancas 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1000 Dirt (Normal)
14:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $204.000

ARS $120.000 to 1st - ARS $42.000 to 2nd - ARS $24.000 to 3nd - ARS $12.000 to 4th - ARS $6.000 to 5th

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 Scotish Star (Key Deputy) 3y 490k 56.6 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 8.3
5 Singer Key (Key Deputy) 3y 470k 7 56 F. Fernandes Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie 2.75
3 Serpiente Furtiva (Lizard Island) 3y 486k 56.5 J. Da Silva Juan C. Etchechoury (h) 9
12 Island Song (Lizard Island) 3y 430k 11 57.1 G. Bonasola Enrique Martín Ferro 5.45
2 Whistler (Most Improved) 3y 452k 16 56.2 B. Enrique Gustavo O. Aon 8.7
13 Ciao Ciao Bambina (Aerosol) 3y 470k 19 58.7 J. Medina Mariano Iguacel Loeda 31.6
7 Sassenach (Roman Ruler) 3y 420k 20½ 56 C. Velazquez Pablo G. Guerrero 10.55
8 Estrella Best (Best Bob) 3y 500k 21¼ 58 G. Sediari Sergio E. Ortíz 89.45
11 Que Tal Tambera (Aliwen) 3y 448k 24¼ 56 K. Banegas Sergio A. Gestido 42.8
10° 1 Algorithm (Angiolo) 3y 472k 27¼ 56 J. Villagra Miguel A. Cafere 5.9
11° 14 Una Damisella (Roman Ruler) 3y 430k 27½ 56 F. Coria María F. Alvarez 7.1
12° 6 Caecilia (Perfectperformance) 3y 464k 28½ 56 P. Carrizo Sergio M. Acevedo 51.4
13° 10 Doña Lisa (Strategic Prince) 3y 404k 30½ 57 G. Garcia Jose L. Morales 155.7
9 Andacollo Lef (Art Master) 3y 376k 35½ 56.5 F. Aguirre Alberto R. Correa 140.4
Scratches: (15)Siembra Futuro
Time: 00.55.08 1000 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (5)Singer Key

Number: 4, 5, 3, 12, 2, 13, 7, 8, 11, 1, 14, 6, 10, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Altair Domingos, (2°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (3°) Jose A. Da Silva, (4°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (5°) Brian R. Enrique, (6°) Jesús A. Medina, (7°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (8°) Gabriel A. Sediari, (9°) Kevin Banegas, (10°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (11°) Facundo M. Coria, (12°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (13°) Geronimo J Garcia, (U°) Facundo S. Aguirre

Trainers: (1°) Filho P. Nickel, (2°) Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie, (3°) Juan C. Etchechoury (h), (4°) Enrique Martín Ferro, (5°) Gustavo O. Aon, (6°) Mariano Iguacel Loeda, (7°) Pablo G. Guerrero, (8°) Sergio E. Ortíz, (9°) Sergio A. Gestido, (10°) Miguel A. Cafere, (11°) María F. Alvarez, (12°) Sergio M. Acevedo, (13°) Jose L. Morales, (U°) Alberto R. Correa

Owners: (1°) La Providencia, (2°) Firmamento, (3°) Rubio B, (4°) San Isidoro, (5°) El Remanso, (6°) La Cuota, (7°) El Cuadrero, (8°) Cabayu Pora, (9°) El Mate Amargo, (10°) Mamina, (11°) San Lorenzo, (12°) Luciana, (13°) Haras Del Saladillo, (U°) Las Tejas