Day 27 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 17 March 2020

13ª (20200317120013)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Prika 2008 (2°Turno )"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
19:40 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $340.000

ARS $200.000 to 1st - ARS $60.000 to 2nd - ARS $36.000 to 3nd - ARS $20.000 to 4th - ARS $16.000 to 5th - ARS $8.000 to 6th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
8 Brujo Copado (Sidney's Candy) 3y 56 G. Hahn Jose M. Andrada 2.10
14 Sing In Camp (Campanologist) 3y 1 56 W. Aguirre Daniel O. Arenas 4.55
1 Ophion (Cityscape) 3y 8 56 J. Peralta Roberto P. Ruiz 4.90
13 Siquta (El Santino) 3y 56 F. Arreguy Elba K. Guerricagoitia 59.65
12 Houellebecq (Interaction) 3y 11 56 J. Rivarola Marcelo A. Arce 5.50
10 Azor Catalan (El Azor) 3y 18 56 M. Rodriguez Jonatan D. Baustian 55.30
6 Evo Picaron (Evocado) 3y 19½ 56 L. Ramallo Jonatan Ramallo 195.90
3 Major Event (Endorsement) 3y 20½ 56 B. Enrique Juan M. Benesperi 10.00
2 Cabaretero Fast (Ghegho) 3y 21 56 A. Morúa Horacio J. A. Torres 197.15
10° 4 Facing You (Anjiz Lake) 3y 24 56 J. Fernández Elidia Fernandez 286.05
11° 9 Saviola (Sigfrid) 3y 24¾ 56 U. Chavez Carlos R. Funes 14.40
12° 5 Abrete Sesamo (Compasivo Cat) 3y 31¾ 56 M. Sosa Angel E. Barbieri 230.15
13° 7 Rey Upalala (Es Richard) 3y 33¾ 56 E. Martinez Juan D. Fuhr 52.00
11 Rio Romano (Interaction) 3y 51¾ 56 F. Aguirre Juan A. Rivarola 228.85
Ran all
Time:   1.24.32 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (8)Brujo Copado

Number: 8, 14, 1, 13, 12, 10, 6, 3, 2, 4, 9, 5, 7, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Gonzalo Hahn, (2°) Walter A. Aguirre, (3°) Jorge L. Peralta, (4°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (5°) Juan C. Rivarola, (6°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (7°) Lautaro N. Ramallo, (8°) Brian R. Enrique, (9°) Anibal A. Morúa, (10°) José L. Fernández, (11°) Urbano J. Chavez, (12°) Miguel A. Sosa, (13°) Elias Martinez, (U°) Facundo S. Aguirre

Trainers: (1°) Jose M. Andrada, (2°) Daniel O. Arenas, (3°) Roberto P. Ruiz, (4°) Elba K. Guerricagoitia, (5°) Marcelo A. Arce, (6°) Jonatan D. Baustian, (7°) Jonatan Ramallo, (8°) Juan M. Benesperi, (9°) Horacio J. A. Torres, (10°) Elidia Fernandez, (11°) Carlos R. Funes, (12°) Angel E. Barbieri, (13°) Juan D. Fuhr, (U°) Juan A. Rivarola

Owners: (1°) Mis 4 Soles, (2°) El Bata, (3°) Pichonazo, (4°) Humito, (5°) El Rancho, (6°) Apo, (7°) C.S.N.E., (8°) Babucha, (9°) Capricornio, (10°) El Entrerriano, (11°) Danila, (12°) A.J.S., (13°) 5 Estrellas, (U°) Santa Librada