Day 25 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 14 March 2020

(202003149004)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Club Hípico De Santiago"
Potrancas 2 años no ganadoras (h2ap)
1200 Turf (Pesada)
14:30 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $340.000

ARS $200.000 to 1st - ARS $70.000 to 2nd - ARS $40.000 to 3nd - ARS $20.000 to 4th - ARS $10.000 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
1 Son De La Negra (Portal Del Alto) 2y 453k 55.0 E. Ortega Nicolas Martin Ferro 4.15
10 Perfecta Lunatica (Perfectperformance) 2y 433k 2 55.0 K. Banegas Dionisio Olivera 22.45
7 Aporema (Treasure Beach) 2y 457k 55.0 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 6.55
8 Linda Bahia (Bahiaro) 2y 467k 55.0 L. Balmaceda Jorge L. Garabato 72.45
11 Master Of Glory (Mastercraftsman) 2y 488k 55.0 F. Fernandes Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie 2.05
4 Sevilla Halo (Sebi Halo) 2y 459k 55.0 J. Da Silva Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan 15.80
12 Island Song (Lizard Island) 2y 432k 55.0 G. Bonasola Enrique Martín Ferro 5.70
3 Ya No Ser (Sir Winsalot) 2y 432k 17¾ 55.0 W. Pereyra Roberto Pellegatta 8.20
11a Re Fortuna (Remote) 2y 464k 18¾ 55.0 L. Cabrera Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie 2.05
10° 5 Born A Star (Roman Ruler) 2y 476k 20¾ 55.0 F. Corrales Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan 23.00
11° 13 Pedra Sola (Syncronized) 2y 394k 21½ 55.0 B. Enrique Roberto H. Campos 35.50
12° 6 Quality Dubai (E Dubai) 2y 411k 21¾ 55.0 R. Blanco Carlos D. Etchechoury 9.85
9 La Nicanora (Footprintsinthesky) 2y 442k 24¾ 55.0 I. Monasterolo Julio A. Urtiaga 36.80
Scratches: (2)Only Jackie
Time:   1.15.37 1200 Turf (Pesada)
Favorite: (11)Master Of Glory

Number: 1, 10, 7, 8, 11, 4, 12, 3, 11a, 5, 13, 6, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (2°) Kevin Banegas, (3°) Altair Domingos, (4°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (5°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (6°) Jose A. Da Silva, (7°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (8°) William Pereyra, (9°) Luciano E. Cabrera, (10°) Francisco R. Corrales, (11°) Brian R. Enrique, (12°) Rodrigo G. Blanco, (U°) Ivan E. Monasterolo

Trainers: (1°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (2°) Dionisio Olivera, (3°) Filho P. Nickel, (4°) Jorge L. Garabato, (5°) Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie, (6°) Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan, (7°) Enrique Martín Ferro, (8°) Roberto Pellegatta, (9°) Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie, (10°) Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan, (11°) Roberto H. Campos, (12°) Carlos D. Etchechoury, (U°) Julio A. Urtiaga

Owners: (1°) Haras Pozo De Luna, (2°) Pergamino, (3°) La Providencia, (4°) Vascones, (5°) Firmamento, (6°) Los Zorros, (7°) San Isidoro, (8°) Los Melli, (9°) Firmamento, (10°) Calchaqui, (11°) Misterio, (12°) Gran Muñeca, (U°) Conta-Dos