Day 95 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 8 October 2019

(2019100812004)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Italian Holt 2013"
Machos 5 años y más ganadores de 2 carreras (m5a+g)
1500 Dirt (Normal)
15:00 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $204.000

ARS $120.000 to 1st - ARS $36.000 to 2nd - ARS $21.600 to 3nd - ARS $12.000 to 4th - ARS $9.600 to 5th - ARS $4.800 to 6th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
7 Mandamas Moro (Lujo Moro) 5y 57 F. Arreguy Ramón E. G. Herrera 14.10
6 Cragganmore (Orpen) 5y cb 57 F. Fernandes Eduardo C. Tadei 2.40
13 Ride On Moro (Lujo Moro) 5y 57 J. Rivarola Ramón E. G. Herrera 7.40
11 Frohe (Freud) 5y 57 W. Aguirre Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge 9.15
12 El Betty (Inminente) 5y 57 A. Coronel Marcelo G. Corte 26.55
5 North Port (Sebi Halo) 5y 57 S. Barrionuevo Miguel A. Arguello 13.45
4 Radius Day (Harlan's Holiday) 5y 12½ 57 A. Cabrera Adrian E. Reisenauer 6.00
10 Caobo (Ilusor) 5y 12¾ 57 G. Hahn Angel A. Piana 15.55
3 Chamal Lef (Art Master) 5y 19¾ 57 M. Nuñez Anibal M. Costantino 19.30
10° 2 Mad Berry (Mad Speed) 5y 20¼ 57 E. Ortega Enrique J. Gonzalez 6.60
11° 8 Don Barbero (El Garufa) 5y 29¼ 57 R. Villegas Ricardo H. González 34.00
1 Rebelde Dubai (E Dubai) 7y 44¼ 55 L. Paredes Luis A. Luque 53.20
Scratches: (9)From One Extreme
Time:   1.31.36 1500 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (6)Cragganmore

Number: 7, 6, 13, 11, 12, 5, 4, 10, 3, 2, 8, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (2°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (3°) Juan C. Rivarola, (4°) Walter A. Aguirre, (5°) Alcides M. Coronel E., (6°) Sergio R. Barrionuevo E., (7°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (8°) Gonzalo Hahn, (9°) Mario Ruben Nuñez, (10°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (11°) Romina Villegas, (U°) Luciano A. Paredes

Trainers: (1°) Ramón E. G. Herrera, (2°) Eduardo C. Tadei, (3°) Ramón E. G. Herrera, (4°) Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge, (5°) Marcelo G. Corte, (6°) Miguel A. Arguello, (7°) Adrian E. Reisenauer, (8°) Angel A. Piana, (9°) Anibal M. Costantino, (10°) Enrique J. Gonzalez, (11°) Ricardo H. González, (U°) Luis A. Luque

Owners: (1°) Varón Pi, (2°) Anaxor, (3°) Por-Ti-Eli-Lei, (4°) San Jorge, (5°) El Viejo Corte V.A., (6°) El Crack, (7°) Firmamento, (8°) El Asturiano, (9°) Haras La Candelaria, (10°) Alma Negra, (11°) Ju-Lu-Mel, (U°) Sueño Mio