Day 90 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 2 October 2019

12ª (2019100290012)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Mesa Enrique Madero"
Todo caballo 6 años y más ganadores de 1 carrera (6a+g)
1400 Dirt (Húmeda)
18:15 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $153.000

ARS $90.000 to 1st - ARS $31.500 to 2nd - ARS $18.000 to 3nd - ARS $9.000 to 4th - ARS $4.500 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
3 R'Storm Fixing (Storm Surge) 6y 498k 57.0 E. Torres Armando J. Glades 2.65
14 Early Catch (Catcher in the Rye) 6y 508k 57.0 R. Cunz Eduardo L. Chain 7.65
10 Portmalt (Pure Prize) 6y 489k 57.0 F. Aldana Armando R. Moreno 6.10
11 Rocking Stones (Bahiaro) 6y 498k 57.0 A. Paez Gustavo J. Barragan 41.30
13 Romano Bam (Bam Bam Bam) 6y 448k 57.0 O. Roncoli Miguel A. B. Medina 14.70
4 Bat Pancho (Bat Ruizero) 6y 464k 10½ 57.0 G. Bonasola Alejandro R. Luna 6.85
7 Guapa De Miel (Sapore Di Miel) 6y 470k 10½ 55.0 O. Villarroel Javier Hernan Barisone 41.45
9 Mount Ingot (Mount Nelson) 6y 491k 11½ 57.0 G. Villalba Luis A. Ojeda 4.70
6 Codi Fugaz (Stratostar) 7y 434k 21½ 55.0 L. Vai Victor M. Saunders 9.00
10° 1 Guadañazo (Corsario Wells) 7y 497k 30½ 57.0 R. Alzamendi Sergio O. Tornatori 28.20
5 Gran Arelauquen (Grand Reward) 6y 518k 30½ 57.0 J. Costa Ruben E. Tapia 10.15
Scratches: (2)Questioned, (8)Sticker Dubai, (12)El Rechazado
Time:   1.26.07 1400 Dirt (Húmeda)
Favorite: (3)R'Storm Fixing

Number: 3, 14, 10, 11, 13, 4, 7, 9, 6, 1, 5

Jockeys: (1°) Esteban E. Torres, (2°) Rodrigo I. Cunz, (3°) Florencia Aldana Gimenez, (4°) Alexis J. Paez, (5°) Orlando P. Roncoli, (6°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (7°) Omar A. Villarroel, (8°) Gustavo N. Villalba, (9°) Luis F. Vai, (10°) Alzamendi Roberto N., (U°) Juan C. Costa

Trainers: (1°) Armando J. Glades, (2°) Eduardo L. Chain, (3°) Armando R. Moreno, (4°) Gustavo J. Barragan, (5°) Miguel A. B. Medina, (6°) Alejandro R. Luna, (7°) Javier Hernan Barisone, (8°) Luis A. Ojeda, (9°) Victor M. Saunders, (10°) Sergio O. Tornatori, (U°) Ruben E. Tapia

Owners: (1°) R.Q., (2°) Stefania Natali, (3°) Don Braca, (4°) Los Piratas, (5°) Juventud, (6°) Habutayo, (7°) Keko De Pla, (8°) No Te Admires, (9°) La Polilla, (10°) Maria Ines, (U°) F. Enrique