Day 79 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 31 August 2019

(201908319008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Ultrasonido"
Potrillos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1600 Turf (Normal)
16:31 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $416.500

ARS $245.000 to 1st - ARS $85.750 to 2nd - ARS $49.000 to 3nd - ARS $24.500 to 4th - ARS $12.250 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
8a Uncle Ka (Treasure Beach) 3y 497k 56.0 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 4.10
1 Mundo Mejor (Treasure Beach) 3y 487k ½ cb 56.0 G. Calvente Florentino S. Cascia 11.05
5 Tm Adolfo (Master Of Hounds) 3y 479k pz 56.0 M. Valle Jorge F. Meyrelles T. 69.35
2a Ray Joy (Fortify) 3y 477k ½ cp 56.0 J. Villagra Juan C. Bianchi 6.70
3 Tio Charly (Exchange Rate) 3y 480k 2 56.0 P. Falero Luciano R. Cerutti 4.50
12 Global Pro (Global Hunter) 3y 456k 2 56.0 A. Giannetti Juan M. Etchechoury 4.80
11 Dom Ivens (Storm Embrujado) 3y 481k 56.0 G. Bellocq Juan M. Etchechoury 8.95
16 Shy Camilo (Sidney's Candy) 3y 508k 56.0 O. Alderete Nicolas Ferro 103.40
9 Oasis Banker (City Banker) 3y 470k 56.0 L. Tello Juan M. Etchechoury 56.20
10° 14 Isolano (Lingote De Oro) 3y 443k 56.0 L. Noriega Antonio F. Fazzio 96.70
11° 10 Sofista (Sabayon) 3y 514k 56.0 W. Pereyra Juan J. Etchechoury 8.85
12° 6 Honor Alto (Portal Del Alto) 3y 458k 56.0 P. Carrizo Cristian E. Escudero 25.15
13° 7 Triturador Cat (Hurricane Cat) 3y 481k 56.0 L. Balmaceda Luis A. Muñoz 97.20
14° 13 True Rock Star (True Cause) 3y 493k 12¼ 56.0 F. Fernandes Alberto M. Calcagno 70.15
15° 15 Festehero (Andromeda's Hero) 3y 487k 17¼ 56.0 A. Castro Nicolas Ferro 122.80
16° 2 Adeem (Asiatic Boy) 3y 462k 17¾ 56.0 E. Ortega Juan C. Bianchi 6.70
4 Equal Ilusion (Equal Stripes) 3y 538k Ljs 56.0 W. Moreyra Jorge A. M. Neer 13.30
Scratches: (8)Lago Maggiore
Time:   1.37.97 1600 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (12)Global Pro

Number: 8a, 1, 5, 2a, 3, 12, 11, 16, 9, 14, 10, 6, 7, 13, 15, 2, 4

Jockeys: (1°) Altair Domingos, (2°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (3°) Martin J. Valle, (4°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (5°) Pablo G. Falero, (6°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (7°) Gonzalo E. Bellocq, (8°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (9°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (10°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (11°) William Pereyra, (12°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (13°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (14°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (15°) Alexis G. Castro, (16°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (U°) Wilson R. Moreyra

Trainers: (1°) Filho P. Nickel, (2°) Florentino S. Cascia, (3°) Jorge F. Meyrelles T., (4°) Juan C. Bianchi, (5°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (6°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (7°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (8°) Nicolas Ferro, (9°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (10°) Antonio F. Fazzio, (11°) Juan J. Etchechoury, (12°) Cristian E. Escudero, (13°) Luis A. Muñoz, (14°) Alberto M. Calcagno, (15°) Nicolas Ferro, (16°) Juan C. Bianchi, (U°) Jorge A. M. Neer

Owners: (1°) La Providencia, (2°) Juan Antonio, (3°) F. Enrique, (4°) Mamina, (5°) Pedro Ulices, (6°) Tres P, (7°) Las Monjitas, (8°) Rosuer, (9°) El Gusy, (10°) La Tromba, (11°) Dos Estrellas, (12°) Maria Ines, (13°) Cuatro Bigotes, (14°) El Golfo, (15°) Alnitak, (16°) Mamina, (U°) La Frontera