Day 67 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 16 July 2019

10ª (20190716120010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Bigness Emperor 2008"
Yeguas 5 años y más ganadoras de 2 carreras (h5a+g)
1600 Dirt (Húmeda)
18:05 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $157.700

ARS $95.000 to 1st - ARS $28.500 to 2nd - ARS $17.100 to 3nd - ARS $9.500 to 4th - ARS $7.600 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
10 Global Bonita (Global Hunter) 5y 57 D. Díaz Horacio A. Vela 2.65
7 Apacigua (Mount Nelson) 5y 5 57 L. Tello Carlos A. Cardon 7.55
4 Juana Donovan (Hurricane Cat) 5y 57 F. Roldan Jonatan Ramallo 14.95
3 Super Fiesta (Include) 5y 10½ 57 J. Rivarola Jorge L. Blaiotta 11.00
5 Ebiten (Lizard Island) 5y 12½ 57 E. Ortega Carlos D. Ussich 20.35
12 La Copadora (E Dubai) 5y 15½ 57 C. Velazquez Humberto J. Benesperi 32.10
13 Irasina (Roman Ruler) 5y 15¾ 57 F. Fernandes Alberto M. Calcagno 4.45
8 Enviada Int (Gradepoint) 5y 18¾ 57 R. Gonzalez Lucas O. Tournoud 18.00
2 Up Day (Harlan's Holiday) 5y VP 57 M. Asconiga Rodolfo G. Britos 25.30
10° 11 Gringa Rica (Expressive Halo) 5y 26¾ 57 A. Giannetti Eduardo A. Ramseyer 6.15
9 Verdad Oculta (Mount Nelson) 5y Ntr 57 D. Arias Sergio M. Dellorto 10.60
Scratches: (1)Blues For Asia, (6)Walnut Green
Time:   1.39.64 1600 Dirt (Húmeda)
Favorite: (10)Global Bonita

Number: 10, 7, 4, 3, 5, 12, 13, 8, 2, 11, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Daniel A. Díaz, (2°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (3°) Facundo E. Roldan, (4°) Juan C. Rivarola, (5°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (6°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (7°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (8°) Roque L. González, (9°) Maria L. Asconiga, (10°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (U°) Daniel E. Arias

Trainers: (1°) Horacio A. Vela, (2°) Carlos A. Cardon, (3°) Jonatan Ramallo, (4°) Jorge L. Blaiotta, (5°) Carlos D. Ussich, (6°) Humberto J. Benesperi, (7°) Alberto M. Calcagno, (8°) Lucas O. Tournoud, (9°) Rodolfo G. Britos, (10°) Eduardo A. Ramseyer, (U°) Sergio M. Dellorto

Owners: (1°) El Tato, (2°) Rodeo Chico, (3°) Victoriano, (4°) Abuelo Minino, (5°) El Gualicho, (6°) Juan Martín, (7°) El Golfo, (8°) Haras La Soñada S.A., (9°) Al-Pa-Car, (10°) Vicente López, (U°) San Miguel