Day 66 Hipódromo de La Plata
Sunday 14 July 2019

15ª (20190714120015)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Life For Sale 2011 (2°Turno)"
Machos 4 años perdedores (m4ap)
1400 Dirt (Húmeda)
20:40 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $190.900

ARS $115.000 to 1st - ARS $34.500 to 2nd - ARS $20.700 to 3nd - ARS $11.500 to 4th - ARS $9.200 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 Apache De Vuelta (Violence) 4y 57 J. Medina Ruben A. Quiroga 1.95
1 Basko Hero (Andromeda's Hero) 4y 57 E. Ortega Luis R. Haedo 12.25
14 Crackberry (Pure Prize) 4y 57 W. Pereyra Gaston Balbi 5.90
6 Captio (E Dubai) 4y 8 57 M. Rodriguez Agustin O. Labanca 6.20
15 Dreamking (Stay Thirsty) 4y 57 J. Fernández Elidia Fernandez 99.99
10 Champi Zeta (Seattle Fitz) 4y 10¾ 57 P. Sotelo Nahuel Orlandi (h) 9.80
11 Holywins Paint (Painter) 4y 11¼ 57 N. Balderrama Melania S. Garcia 26.55
4 Que Viejo (Buddha) 4y 12 57 A. Cabrera Alberto R. Gimenez 9.10
7 Maravilla Ness (Elness) 4y 16 57 R. Villagra Juan C. Pessio 24.60
10° 16 Don Rosendo (Puzzle) 4y 16¼ 57 J. Rivarola Carlos E. Ferreyra 99.99
11° 12 Torpedine (Campanologist) 4y 21¼ 57 F. Aguirre Juarez Aldo O. 99.99
12° 3 El Bulli (Treasure Beach) 4y 24¼ 57 F. Arreguy Luis A. Benavídez 31.55
13° 13 City D'oro (Aristocity) 4y 32¼ 57 D. Gomez Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge 20.40
14° 2 Fly Jose (Corinche) 4y VP 57 L. Ramallo Omar L. Villarretta 99.99
5 Dozy Shinner (Dedini) 4y 46¼ 57 E. Siniani Alejandro P. Cisneros 99.99
8 Irascible Halo (Fuego E Hierro) 4y 47 57 C. Sandoval Manuel D. Roca 99.99
Ran all
Time:   1.26.29 1400 Dirt (Húmeda)
Favorite: (9)Apache De Vuelta

Number: 9, 1, 14, 6, 15, 10, 11, 4, 7, 16, 12, 3, 13, 2, 5, 8

Jockeys: (1°) Jesús A. Medina, (2°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (3°) William Pereyra, (4°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (5°) José L. Fernández, (6°) Pablo Sotelo Camacho, (7°) Nelson O. Balderrama, (8°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (9°) Raul E. Villagra, (10°) Juan C. Rivarola, (11°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (12°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (13°) Dario R. Gomez, (14°) Lautaro N. Ramallo, (U°) Emiliano F. Siniani, (U°) Carlos S. Sandoval

Trainers: (1°) Ruben A. Quiroga, (2°) Luis R. Haedo, (3°) Gaston Balbi, (4°) Agustin O. Labanca, (5°) Elidia Fernandez, (6°) Nahuel Orlandi (h), (7°) Melania S. Garcia, (8°) Alberto R. Gimenez, (9°) Juan C. Pessio, (10°) Carlos E. Ferreyra, (11°) Juarez Aldo O., (12°) Luis A. Benavídez, (13°) Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge, (14°) Omar L. Villarretta, (U°) Alejandro P. Cisneros, (U°) Manuel D. Roca

Owners: (1°) Marias Del Sur, (2°) Flo-Ma Lo, (3°) Arroyo de Luna, (4°) Kemar, (5°) Decano Oriental, (6°) Chichín, (7°) Stud Divina Providencia, (8°) Haras Dilu, (9°) La Primitiva, (10°) El Pensionado, (11°) Mi Viejo J.M., (12°) Antonio Carboni, (13°) Vicky, (14°) El Malandrin, (U°) Marcelo y Sergio, (U°) Los Mamines