Day 62 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Sunday 7 July 2019

15ª (2019070790015)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Flag Copado 2007"
Yeguas 4 años no ganadoras (h4ap)
1200 Turf (Húmeda)
20:35 hrs.

ARS $110.000 to 1st
ARS $38.500 to 2nd
ARS $22.000 to 3nd
ARS $11.000 to 4th
ARS $5.500 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $187.000


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
1 Skinbiquini (Cityscape) 4y 518k 57.0 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 6.55
8 Merry Stripes (Equal Stripes) 4y 496k cb 57.0 L. Noriega Juan F. Saldivia 3.50
15 Unreal Land (Lizard Island) 4y 466k 57.0 G. Calvente Enrique Martín Ferro 2.15
7 Gardenia Rec (Recapturetheglory) 4y 462k 57.0 O. Alderete Luciano R. Cerutti 9.45
13 Pire Pora (Strategic Prince) 4y 427k 57.0 L. Vai Pedro E. Molina 16.30
10 Nashville Femme (Campanologist) 4y 516k 57.0 P. Falero Patricio J. Tomas 7.75
3 Ten O Nine (Lizard Island) 4y 441k 57.0 F. Fernandes Hector S. Rodríguez 16.05
12 Callenda (Poseidon's Warrior) 4y 410k 57.0 R. Barrueco Carlos D. Ussich 115.40
6 Cordobesa Soñadora (El Azor) 4y 460k 14½ 57.0 E. Ortega Carlos A. Dávila 93.00
10° 5 Serve (Doubles Partner) 4y 414k 17 57.0 G. Bellocq Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan 30.60
11° 2 Ligera Fina (Emperor Richard) 4y 538k 17¾ 57.0 P. Carrizo Bismar A. Molina 91.25
12° 9 Feet Of Flames (Treasure Beach) 4y 424k 33¾ 57.0 M. Rodriguez Milton D. Puerari D 102.60
11 Emperadora Blue (Emperor Jones) 4y 410k 39¾ 57.0 A. Cabrera Martin E. Fernández 177.10
Scratches: (4)Doble Ranger, (14)Blossoming
Time:   1.15.54 1200 Turf (Húmeda)
Favorite: (15)Unreal Land

Number: 1, 8, 15, 7, 13, 10, 3, 12, 6, 5, 2, 9, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Altair Domingos, (2°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (3°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (4°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (5°) Luis F. Vai, (6°) Pablo G. Falero, (7°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (8°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (9°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (10°) Gonzalo E. Bellocq, (11°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (12°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (U°) Anibal J. Cabrera

Trainers: (1°) Filho P. Nickel, (2°) Juan F. Saldivia, (3°) Enrique Martín Ferro, (4°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (5°) Pedro E. Molina, (6°) Patricio J. Tomas, (7°) Hector S. Rodríguez, (8°) Carlos D. Ussich, (9°) Carlos A. Dávila, (10°) Guillermo J. Frenkel Santillan, (11°) Bismar A. Molina, (12°) Milton D. Puerari D, (U°) Martin E. Fernández

Owners: (1°) La Providencia, (2°) El Arabe, (3°) Juan Antonio, (4°) Don Valentino, (5°) Asaye, (6°) Santa Elena, (7°) Morove, (8°) Haras La Valkiria, (9°) Guadalupe, (10°) San Francisco de Pilar, (11°) El Wing, (12°) Todo Poderoso, (U°) Rincon De Luz