Day 59 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 25 June 2019

10ª (20190625120010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Manicero Key 2014"
Yeguas 4 años y más ganadoras de 1 o 2 carreras (h4a+g)
1000 Dirt (Pesada)
18:05 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $207.500

ARS $125.000 to 1st - ARS $37.500 to 2nd - ARS $22.500 to 3nd - ARS $12.500 to 4th - ARS $10.000 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
8 Carlita Cat (Compasivo Cat) 4y 57 G. Hahn Dario C. Periga 4.40
4 Ligia Elena (Pollard's Vision) 4y ½ pz 57 C. Velazquez Edgardo A. Gauna 39.90
3 Cherry Filly (Stay Thirsty) 4y ¼ 57 W. Aguirre Leonardo R. Rodríguez 10.60
12 Vuvuzela (Pure Prize) 4y 57 J. Villagra Hugo A. Azcurra 7.55
1 Ladies First (Grand Reward) 4y 57 L. Noriega Eduardo J. Bello 3.95
2 La De La Pila (Aspire) 4y 57 F. Roldan Luciano R. Cerutti 10.70
6 Spuky Inc (Include) 4y 57 A. Giorgis Juan Carlo Rodríguez 27.10
5 Señora Peletera (Don Incauto) 4y 57 F. Fernandes Mariano Giles 5.30
7 Ate Mais (Compasivo Cat) 4y 57 E. Ortega Luis G. Giamello 5.75
10° 11 Miss Ray (Electricity) 5y 5 55 J. Benitez Kevin L. Blaiotta 40.80
11° 9 Aasiyah Umm (Maktub) 4y 17 57 R. Torres Gustavo Raul Véliz 40.95
10 Maimara Class (Gato Class) 4y 17¾ 57 D. Arias Ema B. Muñoz 20.40
Ran all
Time:   1.00.69 1000 Dirt (Pesada)
Favorite: (1)Ladies First

Number: 8, 4, 3, 12, 1, 2, 6, 5, 7, 11, 9, 10

Jockeys: (1°) Gonzalo Hahn, (2°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (3°) Walter A. Aguirre, (4°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (5°) Lucas J. Noriega Cobian, (6°) Facundo E. Roldan, (7°) Abel L. J. Giorgis, (8°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (9°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (10°) Jorge R. Benitez, (11°) Roberto M. Torres, (U°) Daniel E. Arias

Trainers: (1°) Dario C. Periga, (2°) Edgardo A. Gauna, (3°) Leonardo R. Rodríguez, (4°) Hugo A. Azcurra, (5°) Eduardo J. Bello, (6°) Luciano R. Cerutti, (7°) Juan Carlo Rodríguez, (8°) Mariano Giles, (9°) Luis G. Giamello, (10°) Kevin L. Blaiotta, (11°) Gustavo Raul Véliz, (U°) Ema B. Muñoz

Owners: (1°) El 30, (2°) Rubla, (3°) Tres Jotas, (4°) Garabo, (5°) Buena Suerte, (6°) Aguas Buenas, (7°) Titi y Juan, (8°) La Cantina II, (9°) La Mercedita, (10°) Crazy Horse, (11°) Don Roque, (U°) Nano