Day 55 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 19 June 2019

10ª (2019061990010)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Lord Jan 2003 (2°Turno)"
Todo caballo 5 y 6 años no ganadores (5-6ap)
1200 Dirt (Húmeda)
17:53 hrs.

ARS $88.000 to 1st
ARS $30.800 to 2nd
ARS $17.600 to 3nd
ARS $8.800 to 4th
ARS $4.400 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $149.600


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
13 Early Catch (Catcher in the Rye) 5y 508k 57.0 J. Villagra Fabrizio Villa 3.65
10 Goal Keeper (Aussie Rules) 5y 444k ½ pz 57.0 G. Villalba Ramón D. Nieva 104.1
2 Hakkasan (Cima De Triomphe) 5y 434k 57.0 F. Vilches Pablo N. Iribarne 14.6
6 Lucky San (Storm Hasan) 6y 476k 55.0 J. Rivarola Eleuterio A. Pavon 8.9
5 Farruquero (Asiatic Boy) 5y 486k 3 57.0 A. Coronel Pablo A. Saguillo 4
3 Chulito Catcher (Oystercatcher) 5y 444k 57.0 L. Balmaceda Jorge D. Ruvelli 18.85
14 Loveisintheair (Request For Parole) 6y 478k 55.0 L. Tello Julio C. Gaggero 16.3
11 Raycom (Ilusor) 5y 473k 12½ 57.0 R. Villegas Francisco R. Bartolome 59.05
12 Gran Ilusor (Ilusor) 6y 483k 14½ 55.0 M. Palacios Miguel A. Lugo 18.1
10° 15 Classic Win (Equal Stripes) 6y 518k 14¾ 55.0 W. Pereyra Sergio R. Rodriguez 8.9
11° 8 Visa Teorico (Visa Parade) 6y 506k 14¾ 55.0 P. Carrizo Hugo Ramon A. Faget 13.35
12° 9 Principe De Gales (Catcher in the Rye) 5y 512k 23¾ 57.0 M. Rodriguez Pepe A. Colman 10.65
13° 16 Juani Le Garson (Marshal) 5y 477k 25¾ 57.0 E. Ortega Ramon O. Lemos 39.2
14° 1 Wonder Max (Jump Start) 5y 544k 29¼ 57.0 S. Piliero Hugo E. Morales 68.25
7 Pecari (Slack) 5y 430k Ljs 57.0 E. Patriarca Juan J. Mossier 60.8
Scratches: (4)Styler
Time: 1.21.09 1200 Dirt (Húmeda)
Favorite: (13)Early Catch

Number: 13, 10, 2, 6, 5, 3, 14, 11, 12, 15, 8, 9, 16, 1, 7

Jockeys: (1°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (2°) Gustavo N. Villalba, (3°) Fernando M. Vilches, (4°) Juan C. Rivarola, (5°) Alcides M. Coronel E., (6°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (7°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (8°) Romina Villegas, (9°) Mauro A. Palacios, (10°) William Pereyra, (11°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (12°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (13°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (14°) Sergio A. Piliero, (U°) Edgardo A. Patriarca

Trainers: (1°) Fabrizio Villa, (2°) Ramón D. Nieva, (3°) Pablo N. Iribarne, (4°) Eleuterio A. Pavon, (5°) Pablo A. Saguillo, (6°) Jorge D. Ruvelli, (7°) Julio C. Gaggero, (8°) Francisco R. Bartolome, (9°) Miguel A. Lugo, (10°) Sergio R. Rodriguez, (11°) Hugo Ramon A. Faget, (12°) Pepe A. Colman, (13°) Ramon O. Lemos, (14°) Hugo E. Morales, (U°) Juan J. Mossier

Owners: (1°) Stefania Natali, (2°) Cuasi, (3°) Las 4 Reinas, (4°) El Soñador, (5°) Aladino, (6°) Corina Y Cinthia, (7°) Don Gogo, (8°) Milenaria, (9°) Calucho, (10°) Laredo, (11°) Mi Ilusion, (12°) Juan Graciela, (13°) El Loco Miguel, (14°) El Gran Facundo, (U°) El Galgo