Day 52 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Sunday 9 June 2019

(201906099002)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "The Lord 2004-2005"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1600 Turf (Normal)
13:55 hrs.

ARS $215.000 to 1st
ARS $75.250 to 2nd
ARS $43.000 to 3nd
ARS $21.500 to 4th
ARS $10.750 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $365.500


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 Jondalar (Most Improved) 3y 504k 56.0 P. Carrizo Sergio M. Acevedo 4.25
7 Por Otros Aires (Lizard Island) 3y 510k ½ cp 56.0 I. Monasterolo Eduardo G. Accosano 2.75
13 Mestre Do Violao (Master Of Hounds) 3y 532k 56.0 D. Ramella Angel A. Sanchez 10.35
12a Golden Parachute (Treasure Beach) 3y 453k 56.0 A. Giannetti Juan M. Etchechoury 5.5
12 Bequefumo (Cityscape) 3y 460k 56.0 L. Balmaceda Juan M. Etchechoury 5.5
11 Suban El Volumen (Equal Stripes) 3y 488k 56.0 J. Noriega Jorge A. Mayansky Neer 15.1
8 Born In The Rye (Catcher in the Rye) 3y 485k 11¼ 56.0 A. Cabrera Carlos A. De la Mata 7.65
3 Soy Holandes (Roman Ruler) 3y 498k 11½ 56.0 F. Fernandes Ricciuto Mario J. 7.9
10 El Bien Frisado (Aspire) 3y 491k 11¾ 56.0 G. Calvente Juan F. Saldivia 18.85
10° 15 Tiene Onda (Grand Reward) 3y 425k 16¾ 56.0 R. Alzamendi José M. Della Giovana 141.7
11° 4 Kashir (Cima De Triomphe) 3y 500k 17 56.0 F. Correa Martin D. Ciampinelli 85
12° 6 Conta Un Chiste (Orpen) 3y 474k 17½ 56.0 J. Villagra Juan I. Mingoni 59.45
13° 1 Marcus Antonius (Not For Sale) 3y 480k 22½ 56.0 O. Alderete Roberto M. Landola 186.3
14° 5 Even Faster (Star Runner) 3y 512k 28½ 56.0 A. Duarte Ruben A. Duarte 26.8
15° 6a Storm Title (Storm Surge) 3y 437k 32½ 56.0 R. Barrueco Santiago A. Cannizzo 59.45
16 Galanado (Not For Sale) 3y 508k Ljs 56.0 G. Bonasola Maria I. Rizza 132.45
Scratches: (2)Missy Cooper, (14)Golden Case
Time: 1.37.70 1600 Turf (Normal)
Favorite: (7)Por Otros Aires

Number: 9, 7, 13, 12a, 12, 11, 8, 3, 10, 15, 4, 6, 1, 5, 6a, 16

Jockeys: (1°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (2°) Ivan E. Monasterolo, (3°) Damian Ramella, (4°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (5°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (6°) Juan C. Noriega, (7°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (8°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (9°) Gustavo E. Calvente, (10°) Roberto N. Alzamendi, (11°) Franco J. Correa, (12°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (13°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (14°) Agustin R. Duarte, (15°) Ramiro R. Barrueco, (U°) Gabriel L. Bonasola

Trainers: (1°) Sergio M. Acevedo, (2°) Eduardo G. Accosano, (3°) Angel A. Sanchez, (4°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (5°) Juan M. Etchechoury, (6°) Jorge A. Mayansky Neer, (7°) Carlos A. De la Mata, (8°) Ricciuto Mario J., (9°) Juan F. Saldivia, (10°) José M. Della Giovana, (11°) Martin D. Ciampinelli, (12°) Juan I. Mingoni, (13°) Roberto M. Landola, (14°) Ruben A. Duarte, (15°) Santiago A. Cannizzo, (U°) Maria I. Rizza

Owners: (1°) S.de B., (2°) Ferré, (3°) Los Patrios, (4°) Haras El Angel De Venecia, (5°) Haras El Angel De Venecia, (6°) Las Canarias, (7°) Gracias Viejo, (8°) Los Mellizos, (9°) Indio Ona, (10°) Principito, (11°) Don Amilcar, (12°) Don Eusebio, (13°) A.S.F., (14°) Doña Patricia, (15°) Santiago, (U°) La Fabrica