Day 48 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 25 May 2019

16ª (2019052590016)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Grito De Amor 2017"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1200 Turf (Húmeda)
19:21 hrs.

ARS $170.000 to 1st
ARS $59.500 to 2nd
ARS $34.000 to 3nd
ARS $17.000 to 4th
ARS $8.500 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $289.000


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
2 Dancer True (True Cause) 3y 452k 56.0 R. Cunz Marcelo N. Ferraguti 8.45
7 Rishikesh (Pure Prize) 3y 528k ½ cp 56.0 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 17.3
9 Amenaza Global (Global Hunter) 3y 489k 56.0 E. Ortega Norberto G. Ricchi 5.35
6 Pharmaton (Sei Mil) 3y 530k 56.0 J. Noriega Oscar A. Pavoni 13.35
10 Anello (Easing Along) 3y 473k 56.0 J. Villagra Héctor A. Sueldo 9.4
11 Alticon (Sixties Icon) 3y 439k 56.0 W. Moreyra Roberto R. Caroprese 29.5
8 Dispensador (Hurricane Cat) 3y 508k 56.0 F. Fernandes Mariano A. Romero 2.45
4 Bejacity (Aristocity) 3y 480k 56.0 S. Piliero Hugo E. Morales 104.95
5 The Money (Poseidon´s Warrior) 3y 459k Emp 56.0 P. Carrizo Jorge R. Kalbermatter 104.95
10° 12 El Flechazo (Grand Reward) 3y 474k 10 56.0 P. Falero Miguel A. Cafere 4.2
11° 13 Little While (Lizard Island) 3y 498k 10½ 56.0 I. Monasterolo Eduardo G. Accosano 25.9
12° 3 Moyvore Rec (Recapturetheglory) 3y 496k 25½ 56.0 M. Rodriguez Maximiliano Restifo 100.15
1 Smart Sea (Seattle Fitz) 3y 544k Ljs 56.0 A. Paez Jorge E. Cruceño 13.85
Ran all
Time: 1.14.34 1200 Turf (Húmeda)
Favorite: (8)Dispensador

Number: 2, 7, 9, 6, 10, 11, 8, 4, 5, 12, 13, 3, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Rodrigo I. Cunz, (2°) Altair Domingos, (3°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (4°) Juan C. Noriega, (5°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (6°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (7°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (8°) Sergio A. Piliero, (8°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (10°) Pablo G. Falero, (11°) Ivan E. Monasterolo, (12°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (U°) Alexis J. Paez

Trainers: (1°) Marcelo N. Ferraguti, (2°) Filho P. Nickel, (3°) Norberto G. Ricchi, (4°) Oscar A. Pavoni, (5°) Héctor A. Sueldo, (6°) Roberto R. Caroprese, (7°) Mariano A. Romero, (8°) Hugo E. Morales, (8°) Jorge R. Kalbermatter, (10°) Miguel A. Cafere, (11°) Eduardo G. Accosano, (12°) Maximiliano Restifo , (U°) Jorge E. Cruceño

Owners: (1°) Sr. Armando, (2°) La Providencia, (3°) Emine, (4°) Mat-rox, (5°) Haras Pozo De Luna, (6°) Adriancito, (7°) Ximena, (8°) El Gran Facundo, (8°) Don Rogelio, (10°) Aledani, (11°) Doña Coty, (12°) Loli, (U°) Corazon Negro