Day 48 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Saturday 25 May 2019

13ª (2019052590013)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Hat Puntano 2016"
Yeguas 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1200 Turf (Húmeda)
18:02 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $289.000

ARS $170.000 to 1st - ARS $59.500 to 2nd - ARS $34.000 to 3nd - ARS $17.000 to 4th - ARS $8.500 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
6 Luisina Orpen (Orpen) 3y 491k 56.0 F. Fernandes Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie 2.2
5 Pure Nivea (Pure Prize) 3y 506k cb 56.0 E. Ortega Enrique Martín Ferro 6.3
10 Fermina Daza (Star Dabbler) 3y 495k 1 56.0 W. Pereyra Carlos A. Meza Brunel 6.7
4 Glad Filly (Cityscape) 3y 479k 56.0 A. Domingos Filho P. Nickel 27.4
8 Hope Island (Lizard Island) 3y 428k 56.0 P. Carrizo Juan L. Panizza 3.25
9 Elvis Princess (Filoso Emperor) 3y 417k 56.0 R. Cunz Francisco O. Arcando 35.4
12 Hopeful Girl (Treasure Beach) 3y 467k 56.0 A. Giannetti Ricardo R. Ioselli 44.1
1 Olivia Pope (Treasure Beach) 3y 446k VP 56.0 L. Tello Eduardo G. Accosano 12.4
3 Lima Tango Alfa (Treasure Beach) 3y 448k VP 56.0 C. Velazquez Cesar L. Spaccesi 12.75
10° 7 Mia Talerico (Cima De Triomphe) 3y 453k 20¼ 56.0 A. Duarte Ruben A. Duarte 55.1
11° 2 Head Sail (Eyeofthetiger) 3y 419k 22¼ 56.0 O. Alderete Juan C. Godoy 29.3
11 Cande Prize (Mount Prize) 3y 437k 22½ 56.0 O. Villarroel Raul A. Arredondo 134.2
Ran all
Time: 1.14.63 1200 Turf (Húmeda)
Favorite: (6)Luisina Orpen

Number: 6, 5, 10, 4, 8, 9, 12, 1, 3, 7, 2, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (2°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (3°) William Pereyra, (4°) Altair Domingos, (5°) Pablo D. Carrizo, (6°) Rodrigo I. Cunz, (7°) Adrian M. Giannetti, (8°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (9°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (10°) Agustin R. Duarte, (11°) Osvaldo A. Alderete, (U°) Omar A. Villarroel

Trainers: (1°) Nicolas A. Gaitan Dassie, (2°) Enrique Martín Ferro, (3°) Carlos A. Meza Brunel, (4°) Filho P. Nickel, (5°) Juan L. Panizza, (6°) Francisco O. Arcando, (7°) Ricardo R. Ioselli, (8°) Eduardo G. Accosano, (9°) Cesar L. Spaccesi, (10°) Ruben A. Duarte, (11°) Juan C. Godoy, (U°) Raul A. Arredondo

Owners: (1°) Firmamento, (2°) Las Raices, (3°) Dos Estrellas, (4°) La Providencia, (5°) Puey, (6°) M.A.S., (7°) Ana Belen, (8°) Parapokos, (9°) Ca-Lu-Fl-An, (10°) Maia-Agu-Rodri, (11°) El Habilidoso, (U°) Haras La Balbina