Day 48 Hipódromo de La Plata
Thursday 23 May 2019

14ª (20190523120014)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Oh Pasion 2003"
Yeguas 4 años perdedoras (h4ap)
1700 Dirt (Normal)
20:40 hrs.

ARS $125.000 to 1st
ARS $37.500 to 2nd
ARS $22.500 to 3nd
ARS $12.500 to 4th
ARS $10.000 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $207.500


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 Skyss (Include) 4y 57 L. Tello Filho P. Nickel 2.60
7 Mi Haren (The Leopard) 4y 57 J. Benitez Angel A. Piana 3.85
5 Kodiak Island (E Dubai) 4y 2 57 I. Zapata Juan M. Benesperi 10.60
8 Yoteviganar (Calidoscopio) 4y 5 57 W. Moreyra Hector M. Martínez 7.00
2 Castelina (Roman Ruler) 4y 57 F. Roldan Marcial J. Degregorio 6.95
1 Beluguita Ever (Ever Peace) 4y 57 J. Rivarola Carlos E. Ferreyra 16.00
12 La Susy Ibe (Iberique) 4y 15¾ 57 R. Villegas Néstor Vicente Pineda 15.25
11 Quick Start (Jump Start) 4y 16¼ 57 F. Arreguy Aldo Alfredo Díaz 7.45
6 Buscada Stripes (Valid Stripes) 4y 16¾ 57 R. Villagra Pedro R. Bonifacino 76.00
10° 10 Stormy Fancy (Storm Mailing) 4y 22¾ 57 F. Aguirre Alberto H. Aldasoro 146.95
11° 9 La Prudente Chica (Blocked Shot) 4y 28¾ 57 N. Ortiz Luis R. Nicora 97.05
13 Parada Fatal (Unbridle´s Dream) 4y 42¾ 57 E. Ferreira Néstor Vicente Pineda 180.30
Scratches: (3)Grand Armee
Time:   1.48.00 1700 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (4)Skyss

Number: 4, 7, 5, 8, 2, 1, 12, 11, 6, 10, 9, 13

Jockeys: (1°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (2°) Jorge R. Benitez, (3°) Ivan Zapata, (4°) Wilson R. Moreyra, (5°) Facundo E. Roldan, (6°) Juan C. Rivarola, (7°) Romina Villegas, (8°) Francisco A. Arreguy (h), (9°) Raul E. Villagra, (10°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (11°) Nicolas A. Ortiz, (U°) Emiliano A. Ferreira Perez

Trainers: (1°) Filho P. Nickel, (2°) Angel A. Piana, (3°) Juan M. Benesperi, (4°) Hector M. Martínez, (5°) Marcial J. Degregorio, (6°) Carlos E. Ferreyra, (7°) Néstor Vicente Pineda, (8°) Aldo Alfredo Díaz, (9°) Pedro R. Bonifacino, (10°) Alberto H. Aldasoro, (11°) Luis R. Nicora, (U°) Néstor Vicente Pineda

Owners: (1°) La Providencia, (2°) Stud La Trocha, (3°) Babucha, (4°) Mis Ilusiones, (5°) Ludmila Mia, (6°) El Pensionado, (7°) El Genio, (8°) Pascual C., (9°) El Burrito, (10°) Haras El Rancho, (11°) Abuelo Floro, (U°) Gabino