Day 13 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Friday 8 February 2019

(201902089006)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Faranloy (A)"
Yeguas 4 años no ganadoras (h4ap)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
16:40 hrs.

Total Prizes: ARS $119.000

ARS $70.000 to 1st - ARS $24.500 to 2nd - ARS $14.000 to 3nd - ARS $7.000 to 4th - ARS $3.500 to 5th


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 La Poderosa (Cima De Triomphe) 4y 396k 57 A. Domingos Jose L. Correa Aranha 2.50
2 Super Fiesta (Include) 4y 440k 2 57 D. Arias Manuel A. Cueto 10.15
13 Parisia (Perfectperformance) 4y 499k 4 57 W. Pereyra Martin M. Garrido 13.35
10 Amiguita Cata (Ferrovial) 4y 471k 5 57 A. Giorgis Guillermo D. De La Cuesta 19.20
11 Eastern Breeze (City Banker) 4y 452k 9 57 J. Medina Pedro A. Medina 11.95
6 Dewey Cook (Don Valiente) 4y 510k 57 C. Perez David N. Afonso 67.75
15 Baby Pituca (Rupit) 4y 443k 10¼ 57 F. Fernandes Juan C. Bianchi 4.30
7 Tolola (Sigfrid) 4y 421k 10½ 57 K. Banegas Sergio F. Pérez 85.15
5 Can Not Linger (Lingote De Oro) 4y 449k 10¾ 57 A. Cabrera Pablo Chioccarelli 7.80
10° 1 Island De Luisina (Lizard Island) 4y 444k 16¾ 57 M. La Palma Ricardo R. Pedernera 14.70
11° 4 Desired Gold (Lingote De Oro) 4y 487k 27¾ 57 G. Bellocq Alberto O. Urdagaray 97.10
12° 8 Gitana Rash (Temedero) 4y 433k 29¾ 57 L. Tello Ramón A. Rios 21.80
13° 12 Gina Saam (Incasico) 4y 502k 38¾ 57 R. Alzamendi Ricardo A. Zuco 88.30
3 Skay Sisi (Skagway) 4y 446k 45¾ 57 R. Villegas Eleuterio A. Pavon 152.40
Scratches: (14)Rincona Int
Time: 1.25.70 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (9)La Poderosa

Number: 9, 2, 13, 10, 11, 6, 15, 7, 5, 1, 4, 8, 12, 3

Jockeys: (1°) Altair Domingos, (2°) Daniel E. Arias, (3°) William Pereyra, (4°) Abel L. J. Giorgis, (5°) Jesús A. Medina, (6°) Carlos S. Perez Gullo, (7°) Francisco L. Fernandes G., (8°) Kevin Banegas, (9°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (10°) Martin A. La Palma, (11°) Gonzalo E. Bellocq, (12°) Leonardo F. Tello Elizondo, (13°) Roberto N. Alzamendi, (U°) Romina Villegas

Trainers: (1°) Jose L. Correa Aranha, (2°) Manuel A. Cueto, (3°) Martin M. Garrido, (4°) Guillermo D. De La Cuesta, (5°) Pedro A. Medina, (6°) David N. Afonso, (7°) Juan C. Bianchi, (8°) Sergio F. Pérez, (9°) Pablo Chioccarelli, (10°) Ricardo R. Pedernera, (11°) Alberto O. Urdagaray, (12°) Ramón A. Rios, (13°) Ricardo A. Zuco, (U°) Eleuterio A. Pavon

Owners: (1°) Haras Phillipson, (2°) Abuelo Minino, (3°) Angela Zulema, (4°) Cecilia Andrea, (5°) Mi Turquito, (6°) El Rancho Tapalque, (7°) Nueva Imagen, (8°) Despues Te Veo, (9°) Allen-Tuska, (10°) Los Mellizos, (11°) Milagros Ailen, (12°) Lololo, (13°) The Family Zuco, (U°) El Soñador