Day 115 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 19 December 2018

(201812199005)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Mister Tin 2011"
Potrillos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1600 Dirt (Normal)
15:40 hrs.

ARS $88.000 to 1st
ARS $30.800 to 2nd
ARS $17.600 to 3nd
ARS $8.800 to 4th
ARS $4.400 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $149.600


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
7 Weber (Sigfrid) 3y 470k 56.0 L. Balmaceda Nicolas Martin Ferro 4.5
9 Gepeto (Pure Prize) 3y 498k ¾ cp 56.0 J. Villagra Gustavo E. Romero 22.35
13 Nunca Afloja (Strategic Prince) 3y 458k 56.0 S. Barrionuevo Roberto C. Gutiérrez 7.85
10 Mars Volta (Interaction) 3y 473k 56.0 M. Valle José A. Pérez 10.6
12 Sale Seguro (Equal Stripes) 3y 528k 12¼ 56.0 E. Ortega Omar F. Labanca 8.9
3 Tabaquillo (Sixties Icon) 3y 472k 12¼ 56.0 A. Domingos Juan G. Ublich 14.3
5 Santiagueñito (Star Dabbler) 3y 475k 13¾ 56.0 M. Paganelli Ricardo A. Paganelli 24.45
6 Candy Roy (Sidney´s Candy) 3y 487k 16¼ 56.0 J. Noriega Jorge A. Mayansky Neer 2.25
1 Con Corazon (Expressive Halo) 3y 486k 18¾ 56.0 A. Da Silva Luis A. Benavídez 72.6
10° 2 Nakaragua (Cafrune) 3y 469k 20¾ 56.0 P. Falero Miguel A. Ruiz 29.25
11° 14 Mi Amigo Toto (Perfectperformance) 3y 486k 27¾ 56.0 F. Barroso Gustavo E. Scarpello 102
12° 8 Coctel (Life Of Victory) 3y 457k 34¾ 56.0 M. Rodriguez Alfredo R. Mendieta 163.35
13° 4 Tio Vinchuca (Tio Jinetero) 3y 449k 38¾ 56.0 C. Velazquez Pedro O. Armada 93.95
11 Heroique (Expressive Halo) 3y 486k 42¼ 56.0 G. Garcia Santiago C. Aymale 88.9
Ran all
Time: 1.37.40 1600 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (6)Candy Roy

Number: 7, 9, 13, 10, 12, 3, 5, 6, 1, 2, 14, 8, 4, 11

Jockeys: (1°) Lautaro E. Balmaceda, (2°) Juan Cruz Villagra, (3°) Sergio R. Barrionuevo E., (4°) Martin J. Valle, (5°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (6°) Altair Domingos, (7°) Maria S. Paganelli, (8°) Juan C. Noriega, (9°) Aparecido Da Silva J, (10°) Pablo G. Falero, (11°) Fabricio R. Barroso, (12°) Maximiliano A. Rodriguez, (13°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (U°) Geronimo J Garcia

Trainers: (1°) Nicolas Martin Ferro, (2°) Gustavo E. Romero, (3°) Roberto C. Gutiérrez, (4°) José A. Pérez, (5°) Omar F. Labanca, (6°) Juan G. Ublich, (7°) Ricardo A. Paganelli, (8°) Jorge A. Mayansky Neer, (9°) Luis A. Benavídez, (10°) Miguel A. Ruiz, (11°) Gustavo E. Scarpello, (12°) Alfredo R. Mendieta, (13°) Pedro O. Armada, (U°) Santiago C. Aymale

Owners: (1°) Don Justo Jose, (2°) La Vizcaina, (3°) Nuestra Señora de las Nieves, (4°) Dream And Wish, (5°) Waltercito, (6°) Celina B, (7°) Peina Canas, (8°) Love For Horse, (9°) Antonio Carboni, (10°) Mar, (11°) Agustina, (12°) La Francia, (13°) El Tigre, (U°) Doña Rosa