Day 91 Hipódromo de San Isidro
Wednesday 3 October 2018

17ª (2018100390017)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Mester Menos Mil"
Potrancas 3 años no ganadoras (h3ap)
1100 Dirt (Normal)
21:30 hrs.

ARS $76.000 to 1st
ARS $26.600 to 2nd
ARS $15.200 to 3nd
ARS $7.600 to 4th
ARS $3.800 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $129.200


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 My Silver Girl (Campanologist) 3y 457k 56.0 E. Ortega Pablo E. Sahagian 1.7
6 Candy Bob (Sidney´s Candy) 3y 418k 7 56.0 M. Valle Ricardo A. Cardón 17.6
1 Riskless (Global Hunter) 3y 369k 56.0 E. Martinez Adrian O. Martínez 11.8
5 Victoria Prince (Most Improved) 3y 415k 56.0 G. Bonasola Conrado A. Linares 78.3
7 La Manners (El Copado) 3y 450k 10 56.0 D. Arias Julian A. Prá 7.55
11 Varinnia (Henrythenavigator) 3y 461k 11½ 56.0 F. Aldana Juan C. Etchechoury (h) 6.2
12 Miss Bambi (El Azor) 3y 491k 12½ 56.0 M. Medina Enrique J. Gonzalez 12.35
2 Country Hera (Andromeda´s Hero) 3y 429k 15½ 56.0 J. Leonardo Marcelo S. Sueldo 60.55
13 Modelo (Storm Surge) 3y 420k 16½ 56.0 P. Falero Juan A. Romero 21.3
10° 8 Freedom Now (Interaction) 3y 426k 20 56.0 N. Valle Juan L. Panizza 171.75
9 Naoki Prize (Pure Prize) 3y 478k 36 56.0 P. Carrizo Pablo E. Sahagian 18.35
Scratches: (3)La Allegra, (10)Abaniquera, (14)La Negra Naty
Time: 1.04.49 1100 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (4)My Silver Girl

Number: 4, 6, 1, 5, 7, 11, 12, 2, 13, 8, 9

Jockeys: (1°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (2°) Martin J. Valle, (3°) Elias Martinez, (4°) Gabriel L. Bonasola, (5°) Daniel E. Arias, (6°) Florencia Aldana Gimenez, (7°) Matías J. Medina, (8°) Jose E. Leonardo, (9°) Pablo G. Falero, (10°) Nicolas R. Valle, (U°) Pablo D. Carrizo

Trainers: (1°) Pablo E. Sahagian, (2°) Ricardo A. Cardón, (3°) Adrian O. Martínez, (4°) Conrado A. Linares, (5°) Julian A. Prá, (6°) Juan C. Etchechoury (h), (7°) Enrique J. Gonzalez, (8°) Marcelo S. Sueldo, (9°) Juan A. Romero, (10°) Juan L. Panizza, (U°) Pablo E. Sahagian

Owners: (1°) Facundito, (2°) Santa Rita, (3°) El Desafío, (4°) Don Quique, (5°) Santa Lucía, (6°) Don Alberto, (7°) Alma Negra, (8°) Masama, (9°) Las Tejas, (10°) Puey, (U°) Haras Recoveco