Day 93 Hipódromo de La Plata
Tuesday 2 October 2018

14ª (20181002120014)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Feronia"
Yeguas 4 años no ganadoras (h4ap)
1400 Dirt (Normal)
20:40 hrs.

ARS $115.000 to 1st
ARS $34.500 to 2nd
ARS $20.700 to 3nd
ARS $11.500 to 4th
ARS $9.200 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $190.900

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
4 Distinguida Holy (Harlan´s Holiday) 4y 57 A. Cabrera Adrian E. Reisenauer 4.35
2 Golden Tullip (Pure Prize) 4y 4 57 W. Aguirre Antonio Barreto 2.05
10 Doña Copla (Ilusor) 4y 5 57 J. Roman Lucas O. Tournoud 12.70
7 The Silence (Mount Nelson) 4y 9 57 J. Bone Carlos C. De Rose 13.65
8 Dona Siembra (Catcher in the Rye) 4y 10 57 M. Medina Antonio Barreto 108.65
12 Chica Rapera (Mad Speed) 4y 10 57 F. Vilches Alejandro P. Cisneros 5.75
6 Lunera Sam (Alrassaam) 4y 13 57 C. Sandoval Edgardo A. Gauna 175.10
15 Florita Pura (Supersmart) 4y 17 57 M. Giuliano Gaston V. Amengual 130.20
16 La Players (Buddha) 4y 20 57 F. Ferreyra Angel E. Barbieri 121.90
10° 14 Lady In You (Star In You) 4y 20¼ 57 E. Ortega Alejandro Tedeschi 18.95
11° 13 Mak Baby (Maktub) 4y 20½ 57 L. Garcia Jorge H. Vismara 236.50
12° 9 Latica (Inter Red) 4y 22 57 F. Arreguy Nestor Eduardo Bustos 44.35
13° 11 Grand Armee (Mount Nelson) 4y 27 57 P. Diestra Leonardo J. Fleckstein 207.30
1 Ballueca (Autonomo) 4y 27½ 57 M. Lammens Juan O.Torres 780.10
Scratches: (3)Ayelen Sprout, (5)Tectonica
Time:   1.25.95 1400 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (2)Golden Tullip

Number: 4, 2, 10, 7, 8, 12, 6, 15, 16, 14, 13, 9, 11, 1

Jockeys: (1°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (2°) Walter A. Aguirre, (3°) Julian A. Roman, (4°) José L. Bone, (5°) Matías J. Medina, (6°) Fernando M. Vilches, (7°) Carlos S. Sandoval, (8°) Milagros M. Giuliano , (9°) Franco L. Ferreyra, (10°) Eduardo Ortega Pavon, (11°) Lucas N. Garcia, (12°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (13°) Pedro E. Diestra, (U°) Maximiliano Lammens

Trainers: (1°) Adrian E. Reisenauer, (2°) Antonio Barreto, (3°) Lucas O. Tournoud, (4°) Carlos C. De Rose, (5°) Antonio Barreto, (6°) Alejandro P. Cisneros, (7°) Edgardo A. Gauna, (8°) Gaston V. Amengual, (9°) Angel E. Barbieri, (10°) Alejandro Tedeschi, (11°) Jorge H. Vismara, (12°) Nestor Eduardo Bustos, (13°) Leonardo J. Fleckstein, (U°) Juan O.Torres

Owners: (1°) Firmamento, (2°) Rubitino, (3°) Buena Onda, (4°) Don Hilario, (5°) Fupi-Migo, (6°) Haras Don Teo, (7°) Malala, (8°) 25 De Julio, (9°) Clarence, (10°) Negro T, (11°) Don Gabriel L., (12°) The Secret, (13°) La Moraleja, (U°) Aizkolari