Day 87 Hipódromo de La Plata
Thursday 13 September 2018

(2018091312008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Try Twice 2013"
Yeguas 5 años y más ganadoras de 1c. (h5a+)
1300 Dirt (Normal)
18:05 hrs.

ARS $68.000 to 1st
ARS $20.400 to 2nd
ARS $12.240 to 3nd
ARS $6.800 to 4th
ARS $5.440 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $112.880

Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
9 Señora Florida (Don Incauto) 5y 57 J. Peralta Héctor A. Losardo 53.05
14 Missed Love (Archipenko) 5y 1 57 J. Doello Diego H. Rossi 3.85
5 Energivit (Perfectperformance) 5y 2 57 A. Lopez Simar Fernando Alvarez 11.80
2 Fiestera Seattle (Seattle Fitz) 5y 57 D. Gomez Nestor Eduardo Bustos 13.40
6 Yakaty (Catcher in the Rye) 5y 4 57 C. Velazquez Ricardo Iparraguirre 3.20
12 Una Disco Llena (Dynamix) 5y 4 57 A. Cabrera Agustin E. Mascazzini 6.80
11 Gran Perugina (Asiatic Boy) 5y 5 57 R. Villagra Juan M. Donadio 10.65
1 La Tesora (Lunatico Emperor) 5y 6 57 M. Ferreyra Héctor O. Pastorino 46.95
7 Sinalunga (Lizard Island) 5y 8 57 J. Yalet Eusonio V. Boni 10.65
10° 4 Forever Static (Heliostatic) 5y 12 57 A. Rodríguez Ricardo H. González 7.45
11° 8 Romi Island (Lucky Island) 5y 19 57 F. Arreguy Juan A. Mosconi 34.60
10 Jewels Sale (King Of Sale) 5y 25 57 W. Aguirre Juan I. Clerc 19.40
Scratches: (3)Señora Del Fercho, (13)Fool Rules, (15)Antorcha Olimpica, (16)Ballado´s Queen
Time:   1.19.13 1300 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (14)Missed Love

Number: 9, 14, 5, 2, 6, 12, 11, 1, 7, 4, 8, 10

Jockeys: (1°) Jorge L. Peralta, (2°) Juan H. Doello, (3°) Alexis O. Lopez, (4°) Dario R. Gomez, (5°) Cristian E. Velazquez, (6°) Anibal J. Cabrera, (7°) Raul E. Villagra, (8°) Matias N. Ferreyra, (9°) Jorge R. Yalet (h), (10°) Alejandro O. Rodríguez, (11°) Francisco A. Arreguy, (U°) Walter A. Aguirre

Trainers: (1°) Héctor A. Losardo, (2°) Diego H. Rossi, (3°) Simar Fernando Alvarez, (4°) Nestor Eduardo Bustos, (5°) Ricardo Iparraguirre, (6°) Agustin E. Mascazzini, (7°) Juan M. Donadio, (8°) Héctor O. Pastorino, (9°) Eusonio V. Boni, (10°) Ricardo H. González, (11°) Juan A. Mosconi, (U°) Juan I. Clerc

Owners: (1°) Aroma, (2°) Haras Recoveco, (3°) Boca Paila, (4°) Haras Don Zoilo, (5°) Albafe, (6°) Rubla, (7°) Esece, (8°) Daiana y Alan, (9°) C.A.B. 09, (10°) Andrea Luján, (11°) El Coraje, (U°) Ana Ruth