Producción

Ejemplar (Padrillo)



Padrillo
Madre
Abuelo Materno



1 Bandini (Pure Prize) mz 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Bandida Boundary
.
2 Calfulen (El Corredor) ma 10 ARGarg El Corredor (Mr. Greeley) Candy Sola Candy Stripes
.
3 Craps. (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Naoki Kenetico
.
4 De Volta (Pure Prize) hz 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) De Verdade Allied Forces
.
5 Decca (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Desejada Southern Halo
.
6 Defuniak (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Devoradora Seeking Daylight
.
7 Dernier Tir (Pure Prize) hz 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Dernier Cri Alpha Plus
.
8 Diosa Star (Dilivium) hz 10 ARGarg Dilivium (Roy) Brimstar Matty G
.
9 Enaxa (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Enfeite Roy
.
10 Enoka (Johannesburg) hz 10 ARGarg Johannesburg (Hennessy) Enfeitada Gem Master
.
11 Georgiano (Johannesburg) ma 10 ARGarg Johannesburg (Hennessy) Geometrica Allied Forces
.
12 Giroscopico (Luhuk) mz 10 ARGarg Luhuk (Forty Niner) Gigabyte Green Means Go
.
13 Glazunov (Footstepsinthesand) ma 10 ARGarg Footstepsinthesand (Giant´s Causeway) Glad Lady Announce
.
14 Gothic (Luhuk) ma 10 ARGarg Luhuk (Forty Niner) Goleada Señor Pete
.
15 Griffe Francesa (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Griffe Portenha Allied Forces
.
16 Gudvagen (Pure Prize) mz 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Gutta Theatrical
.
17 Hinojo (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Hipersonica Roy
.
18 Hualle (Mutakddim) ma 10 ARGarg Mutakddim (Seeking the Gold) Hufeisen Baby Turkoman
.
19 Icyday (Pure Prize) ha 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Ice Halo Southern Halo
.
20 Inddy (Jump Start) hz 10 ARGarg Jump Start (A.P. Indy) Incumbent Carson City
.
21 Insieme (Footstepsinthesand) hz 10 ARGarg Footstepsinthesand (Giant´s Causeway) Intima Dark Allied Forces
.
22 Intermix (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Interpolar Woodman
.
23 Jitju (El Corredor) mz 10 ARGarg El Corredor (Mr. Greeley) Jiu Jitsu Green Means Go
.
24 Jobak (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Joying Roy
.
25 Juhayna (Johannesburg) hz 10 ARGarg Johannesburg (Hennessy) Jus Agendi Nugget Point
.
26 Koller (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Korea Southern Halo
.
27 Krake (Jump Start) mz 10 ARGarg Jump Start (A.P. Indy) Krisby Most Welcome
.
28 La Normandia (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Laika Old Trieste
.
29 Laak (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Lady Blue Jeans Pure Prize
.
30 Livingstone (Jump Start) mz 10 ARGarg Jump Start (A.P. Indy) Lideranza Carson City
.
31 Ludky (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Lua De Cristal Pure Prize
.
32 Norhein (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Nortak Fitzcarraldo
.
33 Numerata (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Numeradora Señor Pete
.
34 Opa Opa (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Open Secrets West by West
.
35 Pooh (Footstepsinthesand) hz 10 ARGarg Footstepsinthesand (Giant´s Causeway) Potrigoal Potrillazo
.
36 Riggs (Mutakddim) mz 10 ARGarg Mutakddim (Seeking the Gold) Right Fula Nugget Point
.
37 Secretum (Pure Prize) ma 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Secreta Southern Halo
.
38 Sharper (Johannesburg) ma 10 ARGarg Johannesburg (Hennessy) Shape Señor Pete
.
39 Simak (Orpen) hz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Sirga Southern Halo
.
40 Skrik (El Corredor) mz 10 ARGarg El Corredor (Mr. Greeley) Sky Cat Sky Classic
.
41 Supplex (Orpen) mzd 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Sudra Mutakddim
.
42 Termini (Pure Prize) hz 10 ARGarg Pure Prize (Storm Cat) Elurra Devil´s Bag
.
43 Uni Duni Te (Johannesburg) ha 10 ARGarg Johannesburg (Hennessy) United Nations Dark Brown
.
44 Vik (Orpen) mz 10 ARGarg Orpen (Lure) Vitaminada Roy
.