Day 44 Hipódromo de La Plata
Sunday 12 May 2019

(2019051212008)

Condicional (Cd)
Pr. "Carmelinda 2011"
Machos 3 años no ganadores (m3ap)
1200 Dirt (Normal)
17:35 hrs.

ARS $160.000 to 1st
ARS $48.000 to 2nd
ARS $28.800 to 3nd
ARS $16.000 to 4th
ARS $12.800 to 5th

Total Prizes
ARS $265.600


Chart
Horse (Stallion) A. Dist. Jockey Trainer Div.
16 Rio Tamesis (Valid Stripes) 3y 56 W. Aguirre Alcides G. Ortega 6.85
11 Sugar Light (Verolight) 3y 1 56 W. Maturan Victor H. Soria 19.00
13 Gym Gratis (Zensational) 3y 56 R. Blanco Dario C. Periga 3.30
4 Montalcino (Cityscape) 3y 56 L. Alday Nestor J. Lencina 18.85
6 El Gitano Mak (Maktub) 3y VP 56 O. Arias Mirta A. Scholl 6.10
1 Con Corazon (Expressive Halo) 3y 3 56 J. Peralta Luis A. Benavídez 5.70
9 SeÑor De La Flor (Don Incauto) 3y 56 E. Ferreira Gaston V. Amengual 62.50
5 Nicosio (Roman Ruler) 3y 56 J. Rivarola Américo Del V. Jerez 58.85
15 Maximo Filoso (Filoso Emperor) 3y 8 56 A. Giorgis Marcelo A. Tartarelli 4.50
10° 8 Gengish Khan (Doubles Partner) 3y 12 56 P. Sotelo Egidio C. Barrios 17.65
11° 14 Olivos Mount (Mount Nelson) 3y 14½ 56 B. Enrique Martin N. Limeres 19.55
12° 10 Polentoso (Don Letal) 3y 15½ 56 L. Fernandez Aldo O. Juárez 124.10
13° 3 Niño Adorable (February Storm) 3y 18½ 56 F. Aguirre Oscar D. Melo 50.65
14° 2 City D´oro (Aristocity) 3y 19 56 A. Lopez Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge 34.15
12 Evo Charufe (Evocado) 3y 36 56 L. Comas Marcelino C. Gutierrez 153.25
Scratches: (7)Calligaris
Time:   1.13.28 1200 Dirt (Normal)
Favorite: (13)Gym Gratis

Number: 16, 11, 13, 4, 6, 1, 9, 5, 15, 8, 14, 10, 3, 2, 12

Jockeys: (1°) Walter A. Aguirre, (2°) Walter R. Maturan, (3°) Rodrigo G. Blanco, (4°) Luciano E. Alday, (5°) Octavio F. Arias, (6°) Jorge L. Peralta, (7°) Emiliano A. Ferreira Perez, (8°) Juan C. Rivarola, (9°) Abel L. J. Giorgis, (10°) Pablo Sotelo Camacho, (11°) Brian R. Enrique, (12°) Luis M. Fernandez, (13°) Facundo S. Aguirre, (14°) Alexis O. Lopez, (U°) Luis A Comas

Trainers: (1°) Alcides G. Ortega, (2°) Victor H. Soria, (3°) Dario C. Periga, (4°) Nestor J. Lencina, (5°) Mirta A. Scholl, (6°) Luis A. Benavídez, (7°) Gaston V. Amengual, (8°) Américo Del V. Jerez, (9°) Marcelo A. Tartarelli, (10°) Egidio C. Barrios, (11°) Martin N. Limeres, (12°) Aldo O. Juárez, (13°) Oscar D. Melo, (14°) Esteban O. Pinedo Calonge, (U°) Marcelino C. Gutierrez

Owners: (1°) Tomate, (2°) Doña Rene, (3°) Jacinto Arauz, (4°) El Xeneise, (5°) St La Familia Mi-Lu, (6°) Antonio Carboni, (7°) 7 Y Buena, (8°) Ruby I, (9°) Las 3 Anas, (10°) R. B., (11°) Don Quijote, (12°) Mi Gran Amigo Mp., (13°) Mis Nietos Mi Vida, (14°) Vicky, (U°) La Tosquera